Arena Capacity - Ticket Price Attendance - % |
| Arena Name | United Center - A |
| Level 1: | 6500 - 160 $ - 0 - 0,00% |
| Level 2: | 5500 - 125 $ - 0 - 0,00% |
| Level 3: | 2250 - 90 $ - 0 - 0,00% |
| Level 4: | 4500 - 75 $ - 0 - 0,00% |
| Luxury : | 1250 - 425 $ - 0 - 0,00% |
| Total Capacity : | 20000 |
| Farm |
| Farm Level 1: | 2000 - 61 $ - 0 - 0,00% |
| Farm Level 2: | 1000 - 41 $ - 0 - 0,00% |
| Farm Total Capacity : | 3000 |
Income |
| Home Games Left | 0 |
| Average Attendance - % | 0 - 0,00% |
| Average Income per Game | 0 $ |
| Year to Date Revenue | 0 $ |
| Farm |
| Home Games Left | 0 |
| Average Attendance - % | 0 - 0,00% |
| Average Income per Game | 0 $ |
| Year to Date Revenue | 0 $ |
Expense |
| Pro Players Total Salaries | 30 000 000 $ |
| Pro Players Total Average Salaries | 30 000 000 $ |
| Farm Players Total Salaries | 1 630 000 $ |
| Farm Players Total Average Salaries | 1 630 000 $ |
| Coaches Total Salaries | 3 850 000 $ |
| Luxury Taxe Total | 0 $ |
| Special Salary Cap Value | 0 $ |
| Pro Year To Date Expenses | 0 $ |
| Farm Year To Date Expenses | 0 $ |
| Pro Salary Per Days | 0 $ |
| Pro Salary Cap To Date | 0 $ |
| Farm Salary Per Days | 0 $ |
| Farm Salary Cap To Date | 0 $ |
Estimate |
| Estimated Season Revenue | 0 $ |
| Pro Remaining Season Days | 0 |
| Pro Expenses Per Days | 0 $ |
| Pro Estimated Expenses | 0 $ |
| Farm Remaining Season Days | 0 |
| Farm Expenses Per Days | 0 $ |
| Farm Estimated Expenses | 0 $ |
| Estimated Season Expenses | 0 $ |
| Estimated Season Salary Cap | 0 $ |
| Estimate Under Maximum Salary Cap of 89 000 000 $ | 0 $ |
| Estimate Over Minimum Salary Cap of 66 000 000 $ | 0 $ |
| Current Bank Account | 62 964 769 $ |
| Projected Bank Account | 62 964 769 $ |
|
Pro Players Salaries |
| Gabriel Vilardi |
4 000 000 $ (2) |
| -Salary Remaining : |
4 000 000 $ |
| Jake Neighbours |
3 750 000 $ (2) |
| -Salary Remaining : |
3 750 000 $ |
| Lias Andersson |
3 750 000 $ (1) |
| -Salary Remaining : |
3 750 000 $ |
| Robert Mastrosimone |
3 500 000 $ (2) |
| -Salary Remaining : |
3 500 000 $ |
| Jesse Ylonen |
3 000 000 $ (1) |
| -Salary Remaining : |
3 000 000 $ |
| Ty Smith |
3 000 000 $ (2) |
| -Salary Remaining : |
3 000 000 $ |
| Mackie Samoskevich |
2 750 000 $ (1) |
| -Salary Remaining : |
2 750 000 $ |
| Max Jones |
2 750 000 $ (1) |
| -Salary Remaining : |
2 750 000 $ |
| Jake Oettinger |
2 000 000 $ (2) |
| -Salary Remaining : |
2 000 000 $ |
| Drew Commesso |
1 500 000 $ (1) |
| -Salary Remaining : |
1 500 000 $ |
| Andrew Peeke |
0 $ (0) |
| Kurtis Gabriel |
0 $ (0) |
| Laurent Dauphin |
0 $ (0) |
| Cedric Paquette |
0 $ (0) |
| Alex Pietrangelo |
0 $ (0) |
| Beau Bennett |
0 $ (0) |
| Michael Rasmussen |
0 $ (0) |
| Fabian Zetterlund |
0 $ (0) |
| Isaac Ratcliffe |
0 $ (0) |
| Nicolas Hague |
0 $ (0) |
| Oliver Wahlstrom |
0 $ (0) |
| Jakob Ragnarsson |
0 $ (0) |
| Ryan O'Rourke |
0 $ (0) |
| Carter Hart |
0 $ (0) |
| Gabryel Paquin-Boudreau |
0 $ (0) |
| Total Pro Players | 25 |
| Salary Commitment |
| Year 2032 : 30 000 000 $ |
| Year 2033 : 16 250 000 $ |
| Year 2034 : 0 $ |
| Year 2035 : 0 $ |
| Salary Average Commitment |
| Year 2032 : 30 000 000 $ |
| Year 2033 : 16 250 000 $ |
| Year 2034 : 0 $ |
| Year 2035 : 0 $ |
| Salary Cap with 1 Way Contract |
| Year 2032 : 30 000 000 $ |
| Year 2033 : 16 250 000 $ |
| Year 2034 : 0 $ |
| Year 2035 : 0 $ |
|
Farm Players Salaries |
| Gabriel Fortier |
195 000 $ (1) |
| Salary Remaining : |
195 000 $ |
| Anton Olsson |
195 000 $ (2) |
| Salary Remaining : |
195 000 $ |
| Dmitri Samorukov |
185 000 $ (1) |
| Salary Remaining : |
185 000 $ |
| Riley Kidney |
180 000 $ (1) |
| Salary Remaining : |
180 000 $ |
| Anttoni Honka |
170 000 $ (1) |
| Salary Remaining : |
170 000 $ |
| Damien Brunner |
160 000 $ (1) |
| Salary Remaining : |
160 000 $ |
| Caedan Bankier |
155 000 $ (2) |
| Salary Remaining : |
155 000 $ |
| Guillaume Richard |
150 000 $ (1) |
| Salary Remaining : |
150 000 $ |
| Justin Almeida |
130 000 $ (1) |
| Salary Remaining : |
130 000 $ |
| Talyn Boyko |
110 000 $ (2) |
| Salary Remaining : |
110 000 $ |
| Ty Emberson |
0 $ (0) |
| Salary Remaining : |
0 $ |
| Yegor Chinakhov |
0 $ (0) |
| Salary Remaining : |
0 $ |
| Ryan Malone |
0 $ (0) |
| Salary Remaining : |
0 $ |
| Eric Houde |
0 $ (0) |
| Salary Remaining : |
0 $ |
| Shayne Gostisbehere |
0 $ (0) |
| Salary Remaining : |
0 $ |
| Justus Annunen |
0 $ (0) |
| Salary Remaining : |
0 $ |
| Ryan Collins |
0 $ (0) |
| Salary Remaining : |
0 $ |
| Tyrell Goulbourne |
0 $ (0) |
| Salary Remaining : |
0 $ |
| Colby Ambrosio |
0 $ (0) |
| Salary Remaining : |
0 $ |
| Jan Mysak |
0 $ (0) |
| Salary Remaining : |
0 $ |
| Jansen Harkins |
0 $ (0) |
| Salary Remaining : |
0 $ |
| Alex Ciernik |
0 $ (0) |
| Salary Remaining : |
0 $ |
| Jesse Gabrielle |
0 $ (0) |
| Salary Remaining : |
0 $ |
| Dennis Yan |
0 $ (0) |
| Salary Remaining : |
0 $ |
| Joonas Donskoi |
0 $ (0) |
| Salary Remaining : |
0 $ |
| Zach Aston-Reese |
0 $ (0) |
| Salary Remaining : |
0 $ |
| Yegor Sharangovich |
0 $ (0) |
| Salary Remaining : |
0 $ |
| Mathieu Joseph |
0 $ (0) |
| Salary Remaining : |
0 $ |
| Joel Hofer |
0 $ (0) |
| Salary Remaining : |
0 $ |
| Stefan Noesen |
0 $ (0) |
| Salary Remaining : |
0 $ |
| Justin Barron |
0 $ (0) |
| Salary Remaining : |
0 $ |
| Luke Tuch |
0 $ (0) |
| Salary Remaining : |
0 $ |
| Nick Henry |
0 $ (0) |
| Salary Remaining : |
0 $ |
| Parker Foo |
0 $ (0) |
| Salary Remaining : |
0 $ |
| Reilly Walsh |
0 $ (0) |
| Salary Remaining : |
0 $ |
| Tyler Bertuzzi |
0 $ (0) |
| Salary Remaining : |
0 $ |
| Total Farm Players | 36 |
| Salary Commitment |
| Year 2032 : 1 630 000 $ |
| Year 2033 : 460 000 $ |
| Year 2034 : 0 $ |
| Year 2035 : 0 $ |
| Salary Average Commitment |
| Year 2032 : 1 630 000 $ |
| Year 2033 : 460 000 $ |
| Year 2034 : 0 $ |
| Year 2035 : 0 $ |
|