Agrandir LMH2027-ProTeamScoring.html
LMH - Pro Team Scoring

Pro Team Scoring for Ligue Mondiale de Hockey

Update - 24 juin 2022 at 17:39

Avalanches

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Josh BaileyX39162440-20031161373510911,68%777019,752681569000134
Thomas ChabotX3962935-712052366625489,09%4982121,0558132075000029
Kyle ConnorX39161632-200256106336315,09%468817,6400003000133
Nicklas BackstromX39131730-300136595328413,68%761215,704711167700000
Pierre-Olivier JosephX39424283160873431132512,90%2974819,193361470000020
Aleksandr Burmistrov (TOT)X35121527-22035098316512,24%673020,850331062000032
__Aleksandr Burmistrov (PRA)X35121527-22035098316512,24%673020,850331062000032
Roman JosiX3991827-1540123148242918,75%5287422,425813307800004
Vili SaarijarviX3912425-132015382918343,45%2477819,950441565000014
Travis KonecnyX39131023-660726381326516,05%657014,6225796600000
Anthony BeauvillierX3991120-72065681235611,11%1054013,850000000002
Erik GudbransonX393161922015201431221,43%3371918,4400006000032
Jason DickinsonX3981018-20022172225411,11%358214,92246137700001
Nikita ScherbakX395813-68054375715438,77%358414,9900021100000
Christofer LofbergX39538-900552821917,86%057014,6221377600000
Nicolas PetanX39336-140025555613395,36%348812,5200000000030
Simon DespresX39134-20606222164106,25%4278320,0800000000029
Alex BourretX39303-13603241348298,82%546912,0200000000029
Ryan Hartman (R)X41121000420550,00%05313,130000000000
Stefan MatteauX39022-1300383515180,00%043411,120000000000
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Josh BaileyX3253,56%73000001,04220000210432
Thomas ChabotX100,00%000000,85000000061022
Kyle ConnorX3138,10%4200000,93140000051231
Nicklas BackstromX2054,80%71900000,98000002300113
Pierre-Olivier JosephX000,00%000000,75000000170300
Aleksandr Burmistrov (TOT)X0050,26%18900000,74140000011210
__Aleksandr Burmistrov (PRA)X0050,26%18900000,74140000011
Roman JosiX010,00%000000,62000001100001
Vili SaarijarviX100,00%000000,640000002280000
Travis KonecnyX1156,75%65200000,81000001100150
Anthony BeauvillierX1029,73%3700000,74000000320000
Erik GudbransonX100,00%000000,530000000148102
Jason DickinsonX1050,54%9300000,62040000250111
Nikita ScherbakX0031,58%3800000,440000000235001
Christofer LofbergX0147,50%4000000,28040000011010
Nicolas PetanX0048,84%55900000,2500000001414000
Simon DespresX000,00%000000,100000000385000
Alex BourretX0145,95%3700000,13000000099000
Ryan Hartman (R)X0066,67%300000,76000000210000
Stefan MatteauX0048,48%3300000,0900000003929000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Calvin Pickard26131110,8833,10141403736230000,71472514200
Matt Murray185630,8793,1194720494040010,83361425000

Blackhawks

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Robby FabbriX371918371400269113288316,81%767218,17459216400003
Denis GurianovX371417311300258102217413,73%667618,273581264101365
Ondrej FialaX37101727-1420257310523719,52%474020,011561265000125
Aleksander Jr. BarkovX378192716215108319924498,08%1172219,51156958000032
John KlingbergX3522426-44038285017314,00%5484424,111451460000046
Roope HintzX3761521320153043153213,95%3567918,353251764000026
Jack JohnsonX37416203100384536151811,11%4784222,770551658000047
Kurtis GabrielX37910190140412955175016,36%646912,6811221200008
Bowen Byram (R)X37415191020054192471216,67%2158615,842022400000
Tanner PearsonX3781018-1320262762175112,90%753814,5401131000000
Ondrej PalatX358917-154083979215410,13%761417,550000000000
Laurent DauphinX375111680012776318517,94%451613,941341049011169
Miles GendronX37511161220632837182013,51%4077520,963141563000040
Emmanuel ZerilloX374610-11004313436429,30%256515,2601144900000
Elias PetterssonX37369-1206354414236,82%239710,730001600000
Martin FrkX3744862011735103911,43%03629,770002300000
Jonathan-Ismael DiabyX3707721005720145160,00%3877620,9800015011043
Boris Katchouk (R)X28325510032101881516,67%12809,990000000001
Kerby RychelX62021001762233,33%0416,800000100000
Mitchell Heard (R)X5101000130112100.00%25511,000000000000
Tarmo Reunanen (R)X2000-100210000,00%23617,990000000001
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Robby FabbriX3454,31%56900001,10140000011241
Denis GurianovX3029,41%5100100,924100000033221
Ondrej FialaX2151,72%72700000,731300000105021
Aleksander Jr. BarkovX0159,02%6100000,75370100240103
John KlingbergX110,00%000000,62000000160200
Roope HintzX100,00%000000,620000001120301
Jack JohnsonX200,00%000000,470000001100120
Kurtis GabrielX0231,51%14600010,81020001100101
Bowen Byram (R)X100,00%000000,65000001100201
Tanner PearsonX0153,66%12300000,67000000160031
Ondrej PalatX0140,00%4000000,55000000044221
Laurent DauphinX0055,74%66200000,62280001100011
Miles GendronX020,00%000000,410000001190111
Emmanuel ZerilloX1041,79%20100000,35000000033011
Elias PetterssonX0144,08%33800000,45000000022010
Martin FrkX0142,86%2100000,44140001100000
Jonathan-Ismael DiabyX000,00%000000,182200000374000
Boris Katchouk (R)X0041,18%1700000,36000000044101
Kerby RychelX2025,00%400000,98000000022001
Mitchell Heard (R)X000,00%100000,36000002200010
Tarmo Reunanen (R)X000,00%000000,00000000022000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Magnus Hellberg84310,9291,7149301141980000,73315829001
Sergei Bobrovsky2920810,8893,01177560898010100,92025298103

Blue Bulls

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Robert GrauX38151429-22240105721123911213,39%1686422,73358768101348
Kyle TurrisX38141226-10068095207414,74%872819,166391661000051
Julius HonkaX3832124-1510040564814336,25%5185322,462572367000156
Hunter ShinkarukX3861218-16003539633836,25%687022,90123568011259
Ryan MacInnisX338816-17000508128659,88%273422,24224658000045
Joe RyanX38313160440117282171714,29%4467117,6500015000039
Austin WatsonX387815-4220522642142716,67%453113,9700003000015
Mark JankowskiX387815-160312750134214,00%349913,1316776200001
Jakub VojtaX385914-116027273372615,15%3578820,75325156600005
Mathew DumbaX3821214-146044353210256,25%4583321,910331360011160
Mitchell Vande SompelX3511314100024306253,33%1962217,78033155400009
Michael McCarronX385712-1205295525409,09%343611,480000000000
Tyrell GoulbourneX385611-440231440131812,50%33459,080000100002
John HaydenX383811-214035194117287,32%359515,650000000000
Damon Severson (R)X351910-10603028227134,55%7472920,8400012000056
Jordan SchroederX24448-1002276518366,15%141217,1612383900011
Bogdan Yakimov (R)X38336-1005262581412,00%02667,010000000000
Dennis Yan (R)X19213-100082081110,00%11739,110000300001
Vaclav Karabacek (R)X36213-140246238218,70%12767,6700022300001
Radko GudasX11011000020050,00%21919,280000000001
Jake McCabeX5011-200040000,00%19118,190000500001
Rob SchrempX2000-100202020,00%04522,440001400003
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Robert GrauX4153,76%102300000,67010000033412
Kyle TurrisX1154,34%83000000,71050000011412
Julius HonkaX000,00%000000,56000000250100
Hunter ShinkarukX1052,05%7300000,41000000043001
Ryan MacInnisX2353,85%5200000,44000001100103
Joe RyanX000,00%000000,48000000071110
Austin WatsonX3044,44%4500000,56010000190130
Mark JankowskiX1052,91%44600000,60110001200013
Jakub VojtaX100,00%000000,36110000011012
Mathew DumbaX000,00%000000,340000000240001
Mitchell Vande SompelX000,00%000000,45000000044010
Michael McCarronX0153,33%3000000,550100001130300
Tyrell GoulbourneX0040,00%1500000,64150000066110
John HaydenX0170,59%3400000,370200000331020
Damon Severson (R)X000,00%000000,270000000218020
Jordan SchroederX0054,17%2400000,39010000011000
Bogdan Yakimov (R)X1050,20%25500000,4500000001110020
Dennis Yan (R)X0028,57%1400000,35000000022000
Vaclav Karabacek (R)X1114,29%1400000,22140000077001
Radko GudasX000,00%000001,04000001100000
Jake McCabeX000,00%000000,22000000053000
Rob SchrempX0016,67%600000,00000000022000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Jack Campbell34151350,8942,87202722979130210,63622335310
Robin Lehner51400,8643,6827700171250010,0000533000

Blues

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Tyler JohnsonX39201838-3000711243210816,13%680020,511341787000012
William NylanderX39171532-220560137439912,41%777619,91325168100000
Filip ForsbergX3912203210009612628839,52%582221,072461490000118
Riley Sheahan (TOT)X3961824-36028798228637,32%380520,65033982000013
__Riley Sheahan (QUE)X11246-2401023217289,52%122920,78011323000013
__Riley Sheahan (STL)X2841418-12018566121356,56%257720,6002265900000
Oliver Ekman-LarssonX3932023-21801141389207,89%3286822,26235188900005
Frederik GauthierX39614203160114146615479,09%676919,71033119000000
Sean MonahanX2481018-38078286794911,94%146719,45033849000132
Morgan RiellyX3911718-30016402717143,70%4583221,331231471000065
Mikko RantanenX397916-1724081263892218,42%4684621,703031176000053
Mike CammalleriX397916-30010397634529,21%656414,4601151900000
Joe FinleyX3921416121406822971522,22%4170818,1600003000052
Pierre-Luc Dubois (TOT)X3851015433571316914627,25%265317,18123103700000
__Pierre-Luc Dubois (LV )X11022295276123110,00%117716,070000000000
__Pierre-Luc Dubois (MOS)X215611380321846104510,87%135316,7911272500000
__Pierre-Luc Dubois (STL)X6022-116012711160,00%012320,5701131200000
Viktor Hedman (TOT)X3901111101753320111050,00%3464116,43000114000028
__Viktor Hedman (QUE)X6022-4751372210,00%211218,6600011200007
__Viktor Hedman (STL)X330991410020139840,00%3252916,0300002000021
Adam LarssonX393710-318080283813187,89%3981720,950221180000054
Eric O'DellX31628-1205573583117,14%348515,6300000000064
Miikka Salomaki (TOT)X36268-120063225112413,92%556815,7800001000046
__Miikka Salomaki (TUR)X6000000205050,00%0518,540000000000
__Miikka Salomaki (STL)X30268-120061224612364,35%551717,2300001000046
Jason DemersX61120008240325,00%410517,490000000002
Magnus Paajarvi-SvenssonX36112-30023105810,00%0892,4800000000011
Cody Glass (R)X25011-1004981110,00%0793,150000000008
Ryan StoaX5000-220120010,00%0132,670000000000
Anatoli BerezhninX8000-100030120,00%0506,2200000000014
Barrett Hayton (R)X9000-30061193130,00%0909,9600000000114
Jiri TlustyX22000-220604140,00%0652,9600001000028
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Tyler JohnsonX1140,91%24200010,95000000032304
William NylanderX3242,11%5700000,82050000011221
Filip ForsbergX2050,79%94700000,78130000022331
Riley Sheahan (TOT)X0055,35%91600000,60360000052000
__Riley Sheahan (QUE)X0056,57%27400000,53010000052
__Riley Sheahan (STL)X0054,83%64200000,62350000052
Oliver Ekman-LarssonX000,00%000000,530000000171001
Frederik GauthierX0048,94%4700000,52000000033122
Sean MonahanX1143,24%3700010,77220000054231
Morgan RiellyX000,00%000000,43000000033100
Mikko RantanenX110,00%000000,38000000071112
Mike CammalleriX1143,24%3700000,57000000033011
Joe FinleyX010,00%000000,45000000022001
Pierre-Luc Dubois (TOT)X1044,90%4900000,460000100102011
__Pierre-Luc Dubois (LV )X0046,15%1300000,230000100102
__Pierre-Luc Dubois (MOS)X1046,15%2600000,620000000102
__Pierre-Luc Dubois (STL)X0040,00%1000000,320000000102
Viktor Hedman (TOT)X000,00%000000,340010000395000
__Viktor Hedman (QUE)X000,00%000000,360010000395
__Viktor Hedman (STL)X000,00%000000,340000000395
Adam LarssonX000,00%000000,24000000022100
Eric O'DellX2052,61%55500000,33000000055002
Miikka Salomaki (TOT)X1045,16%3100000,280000000115000
__Miikka Salomaki (TUR)X0050,00%200000,000000000115
__Miikka Salomaki (STL)X1044,83%2900000,310000000115
Jason DemersX000,00%000000,38000000000000
Magnus Paajarvi-SvenssonX000,00%500000,450000000266000
Cody Glass (R)X0046,81%9400000,2500000002517000
Ryan StoaX0050,00%1400000,00000000055000
Anatoli BerezhninX0051,02%4900000,00000000088000
Barrett Hayton (R)X0052,53%9900000,00000000099000
Jiri TlustyX000,00%200000,0000000002222000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Thomas McCollum91300,9042,5932500141460000,0000435000
Martin Jones36151640,8862,942039421008740000,71414354131

Bruins

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Patrick WierciochX3862127-120163860162710,00%4283822,063472370011073
Jayce HawrylukX3891524-3202010389337010,11%1275919,970441072011189
Anthony DeAngeloX3851722-336093466017348,33%3883221,892352566000064
Ryan McDonaghX3841317-1010044225018288,00%5185022,363032069011072
Chris StewartX357815-1420090397326509,59%269719,9004466800005
Viktor TikhonovX387714-11220423270307310,00%575619,8912387700001
Lauri KorpikoskiX389413-52093661154114,75%269318,24101963101132
Brayden SchennX387613-68047466294711,29%662616,4700004000092
Dougie HamiltonX3821012-171002231346285,88%4072919,18101313101170
John McFarlandX3311112-140028415814381,72%060118,22011115200002
Trevor LewisX344592007154619358,70%138911,4400019000013
Maczysz OlitskiX38459-68026237016325,71%149513,0300065100001
Derick BrassardX38358-126015394011337,50%141210,83000212000324
Pavel BuchnevichX26178-64957217115139,09%2942916,490000600008
Carl VisheauX30178-114021163512252,86%2157219,070221043000010
Francois BouchardX21347-40028122842010,71%126312,530000000000
Mattias TedenbyX27347-520652371613,04%12188,070000000000
Maxime SauveX2841542012271951321,05%32087,4400017000021
Joe BarnesX33325-5004213315189,09%144113,360000100003
Josef FajkoX20235-21403412127816,67%1635217,6111251400007
Nicholas MerkleyX1411210011411399,09%21309,3000001000018
Bo HorvatX3011-120328030,00%14414,640000500006
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Patrick WierciochX010,00%000000,64000002200300
Jayce HawrylukX3052,45%91900000,63010000160012
Anthony DeAngeloX100,00%000000,530200001140102
Ryan McDonaghX000,00%000000,400000002140012
Chris StewartX0139,53%4300000,43000001100001
Viktor TikhonovX0252,17%4600000,37020000130012
Lauri KorpikoskiX3141,86%4300000,38000000044200
Brayden SchennX1050,22%23100100,42000001100110
Dougie HamiltonX010,00%000000,33000001100010
John McFarlandX0051,74%66100000,400000000201000
Trevor LewisX1052,94%1700000,46000000044110
Maczysz OlitskiX1059,26%2700000,36000001100000
Derick BrassardX0054,39%39900000,39010000086000
Pavel BuchnevichX000,00%000000,370000000196111
Carl VisheauX000,00%000000,280000000108010
Francois BouchardX0046,67%1500000,53000000055002
Mattias TedenbyX0057,14%700000,64000000085100
Maxime SauveX1149,54%10900000,48010000011011
Joe BarnesX1154,92%29500000,23000000044001
Josef FajkoX000,00%000000,28000000033001
Nicholas MerkleyX0022,22%900000,31000000099010
Bo HorvatX000,00%100000,46000000130000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Vitek Vanecek33121630,8852,89178402867460200,4449326212
Daniel Vladar110700,8733,6251420312440000,0000632010

Canadiens

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Phil KesselX3718203858013831233610414,63%481522,023251069000331
Jack EichelX39131730-100282116408311,21%378720,1814519620003121
Joe MorrowX3952530680135848162810,42%7197525,011341973000094
Brendan PerliniX399182752012559746619,28%573918,940000200000
John TavaresX391211235260944495267412,63%984621,700221473000025
Griffin ReinhartX36612183400110333991815,38%6278021,673141759000063
Patrick KaneX39512174200186117488,20%262415,9903376000000
Kyle BeachX39791615151122853153713,21%273418,81011458000097
Ludwig BystromX3421214-5160323022899,09%3772321,261231056000272
Denis BodrovX394913-116087242131019,05%4865616,82112524000266
Gabriel GagneX3956110140412750153510,00%442610,920000400000
Gabryel Paquin-BoudreauX393811-48036255811395,17%459915,35033875000051
Mikolaj GomulkaX31281002408824164612,50%3668322,0211234700004
Herbert KovalX38189-11201817104910,00%2757615,1700006000042
Mikhail GrabovskiX39358-24010263092610,00%33037,7600003000127
Brendan WarrenX393470204315612395,36%442210,820000000000
Jiri Sekac (R)X39516-30002132112415,63%02646,770001100000
Filip BerglundX171560003445425,00%831718,6310118000010
James Van RiemsdykX39235-21002771461414,29%22636,750000000000
Maxime Talbot (R)X2000-100655020,00%04020,080001300000
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Phil KesselX2054,31%96300000,93000000011153
Jack EichelX4152,34%70500010,76110001100143
Joe MorrowX100,00%000000,620000002110311
Brendan PerliniX1020,00%5000000,73000000011212
John TavaresX2258,54%8200000,54000000071330
Griffin ReinhartX100,00%000000,46000000021201
Patrick KaneX0047,17%5300000,55000000180101
Kyle BeachX0134,65%22800000,44001001100210
Ludwig BystromX010,00%000000,390000000172100
Denis BodrovX100,00%000000,40000000022101
Gabriel GagneX0120,00%2000000,52000000022000
Gabryel Paquin-BoudreauX0045,05%9100000,37120000011000
Mikolaj GomulkaX100,00%000000,290000001130010
Herbert KovalX100,00%000000,310000000312001
Mikhail GrabovskiX0052,10%28600000,530000000136000
Brendan WarrenX0134,61%44500000,33120000081000
Jiri Sekac (R)X2014,29%1400000,45000000066021
Filip BerglundX000,00%000000,38000000011000
James Van RiemsdykX0044,44%900000,3800000001710000
Maxime Talbot (R)X0025,00%4000000,00000000022000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Daniel Altshuller10001,0000,001400020000,000005000
Axel Bussieres124600,8822,9459201292450000,00001029101
Samuel Montembeault31131420,8902,99174721877880000,3336295011

Canucks

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Elias LindholmX3772835-200116910030817,00%375920,512461474000132
Ryan Nugent-HopkinsX37171330-130010257101338216,83%1281522,023142076000472
Dylan StromeX29121426-10043985235114,12%859820,63134757000235
Colin WilsonX371111221215636671194615,49%368318,46314116400025
Mark TrepanierX37218202024060282072210,00%4381822,112351162000089
Edmunds CeicysX37811192120284210624777,55%866417,952131867000022
Philippe GogullaX3571118-4320702162194811,29%364718,4912386800000
Mats ZuccarelloX36881610003971254511,27%246813,0000012000022
Rasmus Kupari (R)X357815713544224493715,91%342112,0200011200001
Jake MuzzinX3321315-133003743258228,00%3775522,892351052000090
Jordan MartinookX3086146100414656114314,29%1149316,4500017000199
Xavier CernyX3266121140281541171314,63%3160518,910331155000017
Vjateslav VoinovX3701212324075486650,00%5477120,8400002000076
Ryan EllisX3146106200122441916,67%01815,840000000000
Tyler WotherspoonX37189-3802216409212,50%3068218,430331471000022
Scott LaughtonX150773001821135220,00%121013,990000000006
Paul CoeuretX22156275171282912,50%11366,170000000000
Jonathan Dahlen (R)X27235300231244218,33%52428,9500000000020
Rolan McKeown (R)X19224-2280561592322,22%2732917,3301103000054
Jan Kostalek (R)X3022-220820000,00%45317,560000100005
Miro Heiskanen (R)X5101-2550151120,00%47514,910000000008
Carl KlingbergX12101-1000030033,33%0231,880000000000
Kyle Quincey (R)X3011-100021100,00%34715,770000100008
Peter LizanichX1000200010000,00%01514,950000000001
Rasmus Andersson (R)X1000-100213000,00%01717,350001100000
Joakim AnderssonX1000000000000,00%000,000000000000
Kyle ChipchuraX2000180600020,00%03014,950000000002
Brett RitchieX3000000100020,00%0134,4100000000013
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Elias LindholmX0050,12%82000000,920000000101301
Ryan Nugent-HopkinsX7139,39%6600110,74110000031313
Dylan StromeX1058,16%9800100,87000000011040
Colin WilsonX1253,69%81200000,64000010022331
Mark TrepanierX000,00%000000,490000000152101
Edmunds CeicysX2338,30%4700000,57120000072113
Philippe GogullaX1141,30%4600000,56110000033310
Mats ZuccarelloX1044,44%1800000,68000000022010
Rasmus Kupari (R)X0147,83%2300000,71011002200021
Jake MuzzinX000,00%000000,400000000233000
Jordan MartinookX1044,64%23300000,57000000077113
Xavier CernyX100,00%000000,40120000022101
Vjateslav VoinovX000,00%000000,3100000003713012
Ryan EllisX1030,30%3300001,10000000240010
Tyler WotherspoonX000,00%000000,26010000022010
Scott LaughtonX0053,42%21900000,670000000152000
Paul CoeuretX0054,62%11900000,88000010170000
Jonathan Dahlen (R)X0045,55%28100000,41000000052001
Rolan McKeown (R)X000,00%000000,24000000011020
Jan Kostalek (R)X000,00%000000,76000000044000
Miro Heiskanen (R)X000,00%000000,27000010033000
Carl KlingbergX000,00%000000,8800000001111000
Kyle Quincey (R)X000,00%000000,42000000000000
Peter LizanichX000,00%000000,00000000000000
Rasmus Andersson (R)X000,00%000000,000000001120000
Joakim AnderssonX000,00%000000,00000000011000
Kyle ChipchuraX000,00%000000,00000000000000
Brett RitchieX000,00%000000,00000000033000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Joonas Korpisalo (R)1810220,9232,1799620364670220,33361423200
Jonathan Bernier2381230,8453,64123701754840001,00032312100
Chase Perry (R) (TOT)51220,8253,9827100181030000,7504421000
__Chase Perry (SJ )51220,8253,9827100181030000,7504421

Capitals

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Jordan StaalX3716264212202040113317514,16%268518,521451178000012
Ryan Johansen (TOT)X37112738153201076692307111,96%877320,891561370000039
__Ryan Johansen (PRA)X31920298240916276275411,84%864620,841451058000032
__Ryan Johansen (WAS)X62797801641631712,50%012721,1201131100007
Jonathan HuberdeauX3716193560026105109367214,68%875520,42426208100001
Zach HamillX37132134202006974108259112,04%1175920,512131379101473
Joshua Ho-SangX3615142915402740112266713,39%365118,081451364000010
Jakub VranaX3714152914205048112325412,50%475320,342241475000014
Brandon GormleyX37224264201213916255,13%5087723,701561075000142
Cam FowlerX37614208203728153840,00%3864017,3100000011056
Peter BokstromX375111674601103740162512,50%6288223,832131977000143
Jakub VoracekX3741115-8202228223504,88%255314,9510111400000
Rasmus AsplundX377714-30037559183811,86%552014,0600016000238
Maxim DemidovX3721214-150010723306206,67%3876920,782351475011041
Zach BogosianX372101276036262713187,41%3579121,371341071000064
Ian McCoshenX36110117202419143117,14%3253814,940112400003
Andrej DyakonovX37549-180522040103012,50%1352514,2000000000175
Sven KrumelX28505-400161631431,25%02017,1900000000019
Calen Addison (R)X1000000000000,00%176,730000000002
Tyler Weiss (R)X1000000000000,00%000,000000000000
Ludvig RensfeldtX4000-400030000,00%0266,460000000000
Jason ZuckerX5000100210000,00%1163,180000000000
Samuel Dove-McFalls (R)X5000000000000,00%061,290000000000
Jacob McGrew (R)X11000-400020120,00%0625,640000000000
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Jordan StaalX2226,32%3800001,23160001400310
Ryan Johansen (TOT)X1046,88%36900000,98050000610320
__Ryan Johansen (PRA)X1044,20%22400000,90050000610
__Ryan Johansen (WAS)X0051,03%14500001,42000000610
Jonathan HuberdeauX2052,62%68800000,930600001030151
Zach HamillX1049,90%96200000,90020000033054
Joshua Ho-SangX1156,52%6900000,89000000810210
Jakub VranaX1123,91%4600100,77460000021133
Brandon GormleyX010,00%000000,590000000192120
Cam FowlerX400,00%000000,62000000160130
Peter BokstromX000,00%000000,36000000022100
Jakub VoracekX0037,50%4000000,54000000041011
Rasmus AsplundX1050,26%57300000,54000000250002
Maxim DemidovX100,00%000000,360000000141002
Zach BogosianX000,00%000000,30000001100111
Ian McCoshenX100,00%000000,410000000321001
Andrej DyakonovX1139,47%3800000,34000000011201
Sven KrumelX0230,77%1300000,50000001100100
Calen Addison (R)X000,00%000000,00000000011000
Tyler Weiss (R)X000,00%000000,00000000033000
Ludvig RensfeldtX0037,93%2900000,00000000022000
Jason ZuckerX000,00%100000,00000000055000
Samuel Dove-McFalls (R)X000,00%100000,00000000011000
Jacob McGrew (R)X000,00%000000,00000000011000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Kaapo Kahkonen125230,8752,6057821252000000,5002928100
Josh Unice3015930,8832,90167802816940010,77818289300

Devils

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Auston MatthewsX3716213713401267106368915,09%579721,53077978202373
Michael Dal ColleX3711243513200884611231999,82%474520,122351280000041
Leon DraisaitlX35725324206568825627,95%875521,59055879000072
Jonathan DrouinX3716153163756350112437014,29%376320,62112755000352
Erdvilas BilaitisX37102030826084294693221,74%3984222,774151979011167
Artemi PanarinX3013142730022584256315,48%354318,08246105900000
Darnell NurseX3762127104020272492325,00%3280421,735381781022075
Taylor HallX3715102521405247103236514,56%274420,104151379000016
Lawson CrouseX37411151020089346920495,80%262316,8403334300002
Olli JuoleviX373121536012291762317,65%3173419,840331076000032
Mark PysykX3701313160681813070,00%4074920,2501102022074
Seth JonesX3717854158218257204,00%3074520,14000739000063
Jakob Chychrun (R)X3725776036191961010,53%2057115,4412394200000
Alexander NylanderX37426-40032640143310,00%23429,2500002101113
Andrei Svechnikov (R)X372350203152711227,41%22867,740000000002
Jordan WealX33213-36020341552613,33%839411,9300003000030
Jesse PuljujarviX36213-2000152062310,00%02426,730000100000
Talgat BodritskajaX371234601015153166,67%11373,690000000000
Robin Travanti (TOT)X25011-2601667140,00%42419,6400000011057
__Robin Travanti (TUR)X2000-100010000,00%0157,660000000000
__Robin Travanti (VAN)X15000-200536000,00%21067,0400000000046
__Robin Travanti (NJ )X80111601121140,00%212015,0000000011011
Filip Zadina (R)X1000000010000,00%066,100000000000
Brandon BurlonX2000000000000,00%000,210000000000
Tomas KozarX3000000000000,00%000,000000000000
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Auston MatthewsX3151,29%73900000,93000001100191
Michael Dal ColleX2028,33%6000000,940000021000252
Leon DraisaitlX1052,58%77400000,85000000410401
Jonathan DrouinX3041,99%23100000,81000001100513
Erdvilas BilaitisX000,00%000000,71000001400203
Artemi PanarinX4235,14%3700001,00000000000312
Darnell NurseX100,00%000000,67000000011100
Taylor HallX2237,81%20100000,67000000011223
Lawson CrouseX2036,73%24500000,48000000620102
Olli JuoleviX100,00%000000,41000000093010
Mark PysykX000,00%000000,350000000374010
Seth JonesX000,00%000000,210000101120001
Jakob Chychrun (R)X000,00%000000,24000000021001
Alexander NylanderX2040,74%2700000,35000001100000
Andrei Svechnikov (R)X0042,62%6100000,35000000099000
Jordan WealX1047,06%32300000,15000000055010
Jesse PuljujarviX0030,77%1300000,2500000002626001
Talgat BodritskajaX0054,90%10200000,440000000269000
Robin Travanti (TOT)X0027,66%4700000,080000001250000
__Robin Travanti (TUR)X0050,00%200000,000000001250
__Robin Travanti (VAN)X0024,39%4100000,000000001250
__Robin Travanti (NJ )X0050,00%400000,170000001250
Filip Zadina (R)X00100.00%100000,00000000011000
Brandon BurlonX000,00%000000,00000000000000
Tomas KozarX000,00%000000,00000000000000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Antti Niemi37221410,8932,46214923888220110,0000370200
Tyson Sexsmith20000,9113,4170004450000,0000037000

Dynamo

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Joey HishonX37121224-1620129198345912,24%670619,080441278000016
Owen Tippett (TOT)X3710112140055083276912,05%561116,50213115800000
__Owen Tippett (LV )X11235300351281216,67%211510,430001500000
__Owen Tippett (MOS)X26881610024571195711,27%349619,07213105300000
Sidney CrosbyX2981321-7300886377246410,39%457219,731011050000123
John CarlsonX3631821-88023373419268,82%4480122,261451572000064
German RubtsovX352182066021476025493,33%651014,58101420011011
Alexandre PicardX3610717-100092477266712,99%1167818,83347964101134
Robert HaggX3721517-138087244212164,76%3776220,611342177000048
Nazem KadriX378715-100003161195513,11%252414,16123117000000
Erik CernakX3741115030108725243816,67%4675720,4700001000069
Patrick BussieresX372121451603822368265,56%03689,940110200005
Renat Bukin (TOT)X38481242208923438299,30%2070918,671232185000011
__Renat Bukin (VAN)X1426871003212234128,70%227519,61022103600004
__Renat Bukin (MOS)X24224-312057112041710,00%1843518,12101114900007
Vince Dunn (TOT)X285510-18409192681419,23%1654619,50224720000026
__Vince Dunn (LA )X18123-1240910106610,00%1336320,1510114000025
__Vince Dunn (MOS)X10437-60009162825,00%318318,3412361600001
Chris KunitzX374610-514043348213464,88%356715,3100031900000
Matt Moulson (TOT)X37538-4209155814348,62%044111,9110152300000
__Matt Moulson (STL)X32437-2204114412259,09%035911,2300041700000
__Matt Moulson (MOS)X5101-2005414297,14%08216,311011600000
Dylan LarkinX372685201142298176,90%23529,51011020001107
Slater KoekkoekX37178-8160812115646,67%3780721,82022022000090
Tyler PitlickX37347-140014366113394,92%556015,14000000005113
Bradley RossX3740451203091661225,00%22256,08000111000013
Nicolas DeschampsX10224-9001122041010,00%112412,450000000000
Shea TheodoreX25033-63005494480,00%2141216,49000231000026
Matt PuempelX1000-100411000,00%01616,380001500000
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Joey HishonX0154,78%83600000,68000000022022
Owen Tippett (TOT)X1141,67%4800000,69110000055111
__Owen Tippett (LV )X0137,50%800000,87000000055
__Owen Tippett (MOS)X1042,50%4000000,65110000055
Sidney CrosbyX0253,16%71300000,73340000210221
John CarlsonX000,00%000000,52000000071000
German RubtsovX0052,25%51100000,78000001100012
Alexandre PicardX1033,33%4200000,50160000022121
Robert HaggX000,00%000000,450000002250011
Nazem KadriX3150,00%3200000,57230000022210
Erik CernakX110,00%000000,40000200180000
Patrick BussieresX0040,63%3200000,76000000150010
Renat Bukin (TOT)X100,00%000000,340000000156102
__Renat Bukin (VAN)X100,00%000000,580000000156
__Renat Bukin (MOS)X000,00%000000,180000000156
Vince Dunn (TOT)X100,00%000000,37000000000200
__Vince Dunn (LA )X100,00%000000,17000000000
__Vince Dunn (MOS)X000,00%000000,76000000000
Chris KunitzX0029,73%3700000,35000001100020
Matt Moulson (TOT)X1042,31%2600000,36000000011011
__Matt Moulson (STL)X1047,62%2100000,39000000011
__Matt Moulson (MOS)X0020,00%500000,25000000011
Dylan LarkinX0055,89%43300000,45000001100001
Slater KoekkoekX000,00%000000,200000000251001
Tyler PitlickX2059,65%5700000,250000001180011
Bradley RossX0031,82%2200000,3605000001515100
Nicolas DeschampsX0050,38%13300000,64000000021010
Shea TheodoreX000,00%000000,150000000254010
Matt PuempelX00100.00%100000,00000000011000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Tyler Beskorowany32131440,8902,94189640938430010,73719315100
Christopher Gibson61400,8643,8429700191400000,0000532000
Zachary Nagelvoort10100,8524,0659004270000,000010000

Flames

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Mirco MuellerX3922628-412035493611205,56%4992023,58044849000091
Boone JennerX3991322120145373215412,33%476119,52134777000010
Jacob de la Rose (R)X311010207355713380194512,50%857218,45022516000066
Valeri NichushkinX399817020253269246513,04%373618,87134645000350
John MooreX3931417-1041591473914347,69%2878020,011122171000025
Steven HodgesX3941216-5000695512417,27%961115,67235644000098
Brock Boeser (TOT)X398715-137593353224915,09%359315,2022496000000
__Brock Boeser (QUE)X503307551295130,00%29919,8001101200000
__Brock Boeser (SJ )X327411-150041943163616,28%147714,9221394800000
__Brock Boeser (CAL)X210120002110100.00%0168,250000000000
Teddy BluegerX397815-52025944162215,91%358715,0600007000066
Alex PietrangeloX3931215-31606239347218,82%3786522,182021141000085
Tim ErixonX2921113-26018223312266,06%2151017,592461447000014
John PiccinichX397512-3175491453112513,21%556314,4521342300008
Ryan MartindaleX397411-9407597225509,72%352713,5111272400007
Matt ClarkX3911011-660183915466,67%4273118,7400002000177
Paul BittnerX395510-13100412248234310,42%367017,1722466700001
Connor HurleyX344610-415553335312597,55%150914,970111069000016
Andre BurakovskyX39437-1214051216223406,45%363816,36000447000034
Connor MurphyX3016723756418263153,85%2857519,151011644000044
Ryan KujawinskiX28516-2000163182716,13%02117,5500031500000
Rasmus RistolainenX19224-1110025162041210,00%2435218,540001035000020
Emile PoirierX16213-36013582525,00%01257,830000000000
Joseph CramarossaX8101-3202563716,67%0789,770000000000
Marko DanoX12000-100104310,00%3836,930000000000
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Mirco MuellerX000,00%000000,610000001110203
Boone JennerX1054,60%70700000,58040001100310
Jacob de la Rose (R)X1050,00%4400000,70001000320310
Valeri NichushkinX0150,00%3600000,46000001300001
John MooreX100,00%000000,44000101100013
Steven HodgesX0053,27%74900000,520000000171021
Brock Boeser (TOT)X1135,90%3900000,51140101100120
__Brock Boeser (QUE)X0050,00%800000,61110101100
__Brock Boeser (SJ )X1134,48%2900000,46030001100
__Brock Boeser (CAL)X000,00%200001,21000001100
Teddy BluegerX1155,88%62100000,51000000120010
Alex PietrangeloX100,00%000000,350000000104111
Tim ErixonX100,00%000000,51110000120100
John PiccinichX1122,58%3100000,43451000033012
Ryan MartindaleX2148,05%51200000,42230000044110
Matt ClarkX000,00%000000,30000000071000
Paul BittnerX1141,67%3600000,300000000123001
Connor HurleyX1062,07%2900000,39141000022010
Andre BurakovskyX0037,93%2900100,22000000077002
Connor MurphyX000,00%000000,24000000410200
Ryan KujawinskiX2060,00%2000000,57110000011010
Rasmus RistolainenX000,00%000000,230000000154001
Emile PoirierX0050,00%5200000,48010000033000
Joseph CramarossaX0061,54%1300000,26000000033000
Marko DanoX0012,50%800000,0000000001212000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Evan Cowley (R)61200,8982,68201009880000,0000237001
Zachary Fucale37151830,8892,69216403978720000,52619372232

Flyers

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Michael McLeodX38131427-3202165102238512,75%664416,953251761101221
Kenndal McArdleX3891524-3120284980254711,25%466117,39000313011021
Dan-zu DeeX384192314358637449189,09%3674419,572242493000067
James NealX38101222-40017685216411,76%275819,931231389000153
Devin SetoguchiX3781220-180024176338710,53%577620,97011427000380
Christian FischerX3661319-816082399919576,06%471819,932351494000024
Marc-Andre GragnaniX3841519-1014019515316407,55%4287723,082683485000071
Bobby SanguinettiX389918-70026270203612,86%154614,361341390000034
Ian ColeX3831417-1722090414212317,14%6696025,261341696000074
Xuan-ling ChenX3841014-920084254517388,89%4978420,631341878000055
Nino Niederreiter (TOT)X337613-12100822437164018,92%562018,78123655011056
__Nino Niederreiter (QUE)X22246-580531018102011,11%335015,93101331011035
__Nino Niederreiter (PHI)X11527-72029141962026,32%226924,47022324000020
Zemgus GirgensonsX2767134135493141154014,63%241115,21224126700002
Mark ScheifeleX386410-119550176312439,52%441210,830000100000
Nick PetreckiX292810040261475628,57%2838113,150001300006
Tyler EnnisX381892000162412184,17%22025,320000300013
Evgeni AntonenkoX38527-56047103372115,15%541110,8101122000000
Dillon HeatheringtonX7246-2008681225,00%1214821,100000100007
Alexander EdlerX16134-44061694911,11%2126816,750000200004
Mitch MorozX7044-595256340,00%110114,420000000002
Ryan SpoonerX38213-120091661112,50%12566,730000100000
Dylan Sadowy (R)X11112-12044101410,00%0595,340000000000
Tommy VannelliX8022-300178350,00%417521,870001300008
Mark Friedman (R)X8022300654010,00%413817,230001200007
Jack Dougherty (R)X1000-140400000,00%01716,550000000001
Keegan Iverson (R)X1000000000000,00%000,000000000000
Hideaki UdakaX7000-3601431110,00%311115,890000000009
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Michael McLeodX2044,81%18300110,84000000260511
Kenndal McArdleX1041,43%7000000,73000000065310
Dan-zu DeeX010,00%000000,62000010081211
James NealX2052,56%80100000,58140002300020
Devin SetoguchiX2044,59%7400000,52140000160001
Christian FischerX1024,74%9700000,53130000020211
Marc-Andre GragnaniX100,00%000000,43000000210010
Bobby SanguinettiX2051,91%60300000,66230001100112
Ian ColeX100,00%000000,35000000021011
Xuan-ling ChenX100,00%000000,36000000310010
Nino Niederreiter (TOT)X1141,11%9000000,42030001100111
__Nino Niederreiter (QUE)X1042,11%1900000,34010001100
__Nino Niederreiter (PHI)X0140,85%7100000,52020001100
Zemgus GirgensonsX1052,67%24300000,63110010051020
Mark ScheifeleX0048,11%18500000,49000100088001
Nick PetreckiX010,00%000000,52000000210001
Tyler EnnisX0044,64%5600000,890000000181000
Evgeni AntonenkoX0050,00%1800000,34120001200010
Dillon HeatheringtonX000,00%000000,81000001100010
Alexander EdlerX010,00%000000,30000000051000
Mitch MorozX0042,86%700000,79001000170000
Ryan SpoonerX0072,73%1100000,2300000002020001
Dylan Sadowy (R)X0032,00%2500000,68000000033000
Tommy VannelliX000,00%000000,23000000043000
Mark Friedman (R)X000,00%000000,29000000066000
Jack Dougherty (R)X000,00%000000,00000000011000
Keegan Iverson (R)X000,00%000000,00000000011000
Hideaki UdakaX000,00%000000,00000000000000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Marcus Hogberg90100,8803,1726500141170000,0000034000
John Gibson38161920,8833,351991221119470000,65020380311

Golden Knights

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Connor McDavidX371614309202267136399211,76%570419,01336176100000
Samuel MorinX37425296160493732163112,50%4593125,172131258000050
Adam LowryX3713122510204955161411058,07%1076020,530551561000249
David Pastrnak (TOT)X37121224-4001174103196811,65%572419,5622486600005
__David Pastrnak (MOS)X1176131003184562715,56%122220,1611242400005
__David Pastrnak (LV )X265611-5008565813418,62%450219,3111244200000
Anthony ManthaX37111122162052988246812,50%762816,9700021800000
Nico HischierX3791120840345289265110,11%659716,1301155300001
Jacob LarssonX374162082038272681415,38%3871319,27112951000052
Raphael BussieresX3710919120042566206515,15%657215,46112552000054
Jakub ZborilX375141910200562034162414,71%2867518,251561358000015
Gustav NyquistX379918-120263174155012,16%265917,8220285800000
Ryan CallahanX378816840263676175310,53%754614,7500000000117
Zack PhillipsX3741014437578636622496,06%664517,44000010000139
Marc Methot (R)X341121312200541112068,33%4357616,9400000000117
Zachary WerenskiX37012127401424222100,00%2568718,570221036000132
Cameron BarkerX3711011380341982112,50%4160716,4000002000054
Jason PominvilleX37459220133839122910,26%33359,0501101000056
Matthew Tkachuk (R)X35325-41003421731417,65%236610,440000000000
Cale Makar (R)X29011-22013410270,00%1429610,2000053500000
Brycen MartinX2000000001000,00%0189,080000000000
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Connor McDavidX3250,86%75500010,85260002200610
Samuel MorinX020,00%000000,62000000580212
Adam LowryX2223,81%6300000,66010000210114
David Pastrnak (TOT)X2122,64%5300000,66020000070202
__David Pastrnak (MOS)X1116,67%1200001,17000000070
__David Pastrnak (LV )X1024,39%4100000,44020000070
Anthony ManthaX5234,00%5000000,70250000091232
Nico HischierX3048,92%64600000,67010000032133
Jacob LarssonX000,00%000000,56000000055221
Raphael BussieresX2321,21%3300000,66000000022301
Jakub ZborilX100,00%000000,56000000011101
Gustav NyquistX1045,65%4600000,55360000130031
Ryan CallahanX3141,51%5300000,59000000011041
Zack PhillipsX0048,72%70200000,43010010041111
Marc Methot (R)X000,00%000000,450000000156110
Zachary WerenskiX000,00%000000,350000002370000
Cameron BarkerX000,00%000000,360000000332022
Jason PominvilleX0056,74%39300000,54000000140001
Matthew Tkachuk (R)X0042,11%1900000,27000001100000
Cale Makar (R)X000,00%000000,070000000293000
Brycen MartinX000,00%000000,00000000022000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Ilya Samsonov3323720,9012,21195323727240000,81822325311
Tristan Jarry62300,8463,6429600181170000,0000532000
Pier-Olivier Pelletier (TOT)10000,8754,0744003240000,000004000
__Pier-Olivier Pelletier (PHI)10000,8754,0744003240000,000004

Grizzlys

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Kasperi KapanenX3816213721003641462810710,96%074319,562351472000118
Nathan MacKinnonX381221332022010068117339410,26%675919,972352359000230
Alexei CherepanovX38131831-52075115939928,18%273719,39134187300000
Tomas KanaX3872229332045303192622,58%4681121,34246954011061
David PopeX38121325241003630112307410,71%569718,3300001011259
Mike HoffmanX3671623-435586677937668,86%1063117,5100023000001
Kris RussellX3861622640333240233215,00%4175919,983581949000066
Erik JohnsonX38218208300110293110156,45%5186022,640221579000160
Kevin ShattenkirkX385141950002833132215,15%2673519,34202198200003
Sebastian Aho (R)X386915-4000336126389,84%339710,4612393900000
Jeff SkinnerX387512400143656104012,50%951013,4100003000268
Tim BozonX385712-2004135310319,43%048012,6423566500003
Noah HanifinX262101200016221971210,53%3550719,4902227000019
Kole Lind (R)X37651120012540103415,00%03639,800000000000
Anton GustafssonX38641046058582861921,43%845511,9700000101193
Curtis LazarX352810-11607538289187,14%339111,1611265100008
Adam PelechX381897200831812468,33%3568918,1401117000059
Tyler BensonX23628-6001103562217,14%524110,480000000000
Adam Boqvist (R)X12066540553340,00%1523919,8900001000013
Vadim TurovichX19325-440124326209,38%029415,4601162600000
Vitali Kravtsov (R)X2011000324020,00%13115,380000000000
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Kasperi KapanenX1019,67%6100001,00000000022232
Nathan MacKinnonX1250,60%91900000,87000001100340
Alexei CherepanovX2455,81%4300000,84120000073311
Tomas KanaX010,00%000000,72000000092102
David PopeX1035,00%4000200,72000000160123
Mike HoffmanX5049,43%69600000,73000000053113
Kris RussellX100,00%000000,58000000072101
Erik JohnsonX000,00%000000,460000000122310
Kevin ShattenkirkX000,00%000000,52000000310002
Sebastian Aho (R)X3033,33%2400000,75110000011110
Jeff SkinnerX1345,67%20800000,470200000163112
Tim BozonX1128,95%3800000,500100000121010
Noah HanifinX100,00%000000,47000000094011
Kole Lind (R)X1038,46%1300000,61000000044000
Anton GustafssonX2056,61%45400000,44000000033121
Curtis LazarX0050,53%47300000,51000000081011
Adam PelechX100,00%000000,26000000052101
Tyler BensonX0050,00%1200000,66010000021010
Adam Boqvist (R)X000,00%000000,50000000094000
Vadim TurovichX0041,18%1700000,34010000033000
Vitali Kravtsov (R)X000,00%100000,65000000061000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Andrei Vasilevski33191130,8862,86191000918000000,4297335102
Chet Pickard82300,8722,9638600191480000,0000533000

HC

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Gilbert BruleX3923335628001187140369416,43%1076719,67224137000004
Jake VirtanenX392129502830090591453711614,48%577919,971231970000017
Zach SanfordX38131427280072596327113,54%572919,18123126700006
Nikolaj EhlersX39101626820205112030808,33%476719,6614577400000
Sam BennettX39111425112009873110268910,00%277819,9502267400007
Jared CowenX3952025244010291961026,32%5287622,4700001000177
Jake DebruskX3012102292073988186013,64%249016,320000200006
Nikita ZadorovX3661622177592632132518,75%2971019,71213125300004
Nathan BeaulieuX393192228611591292582312,00%4385221,85112746000021
Joel Eriksson EkX393182192012485113385,88%756214,4200001000179
Matt BeleskeyX3910102012280872056113417,86%667517,3000002000033
David SavardX392141671605132248158,33%3671418,301231578000062
Julien GauthierX3947111004266324436,35%252413,431231276000021
Jonas Siegenthaler (R)X35189143409924152106,67%4067819,3600005000055
Vitus BesseX2853800062231122416,13%12518,9710154000001
Ivan BarbashevX16167300025274243,70%126616,61022422000017
Joel EdmundsonX27145140201674414,29%3144616,5000000000042
Roman KratochvilovX12044300251100,00%619416,1800001000026
Riley HolzapfelX321230401014183115,56%11936,04000122000124
Morgan KlimchukX1820214012854340,00%11236,84000016000010
Jimmy VeseyX3310121552440025,00%4772,3500000000267
Anton StralmanX6011000221210,00%412620,9300001100007
Dmitri Semykin (R)X1000-100710000,00%02221,530000000002
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Gilbert BruleX5353,82%89000011,46220000310765
Jake VirtanenX1039,34%6100011,28130001100475
Zach SanfordX4047,92%4800000,74110002200222
Nikolaj EhlersX4130,77%3900000,68030000320211
Sam BennettX0250,84%89500100,64000001100133
Jared CowenX100,00%000100,57000001100113
Jake DebruskX4043,75%3200000,90000000011110
Nikita ZadorovX000,00%000000,62000100240310
Nathan BeaulieuX000,00%000000,520010200192011
Joel Eriksson EkX1051,76%59700000,750000000141002
Matt BeleskeyX4046,34%4100000,59000000086244
David SavardX000,00%000000,450000000232001
Julien GauthierX0138,71%3100000,42110000011000
Jonas Siegenthaler (R)X100,00%000000,270000000131102
Vitus BesseX0026,23%6100000,640000000102100
Ivan BarbashevX0051,30%11500000,53000000071000
Joel EdmundsonX000,00%000000,2200000001910100
Roman KratochvilovX000,00%000000,41000000340000
Riley HolzapfelX1054,21%19000000,310000000304010
Morgan KlimchukX0145,45%1100000,32000000022002
Jimmy VeseyX0042,86%1400000,2600000001313000
Anton StralmanX000,00%000000,16000000021000
Dmitri Semykin (R)X000,00%000000,00000000000000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Brandon Halverson75010,8952,5739700171620001,0003633000
Eddy Lack3324900,8992,60196020858390000,7508336310

Islanders

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Henrik BorgstromX371915341000138291326020,88%777020,8144815862023106
Kevin FialaX371117284201265104268210,58%371619,362461683000119
Andreas NodlX37101222340492378206412,82%778421,202131089011069
Beau BennettX3761622720066248229687,32%666718,021451189011147
Callan Foote (R)X37714211220674366264810,61%5692324,962352992000079
Jeremy RoyX3751621-140213744145411,36%2880121,643472789000019
Jordan SchmaltzX3761420-18012402852221,43%3263517,17123227000040
Julius BergmanX37414185380763238142510,53%4474920,230221581011061
Sven BaertschiX357916-3001287521509,33%251514,73011118200000
Mikhail Sergachev (R)X2821416-14027222710217,41%3060821,711121356000065
Nick BjugstadX3731114320070277426594,05%261016,4903363900000
Brendan GaunceX276511-30014424392913,95%249318,2701145700029
Roman HromecX2911011-23209624225114,55%3249717,15000110000043
J.T. MillerX37549-40042129102217,24%22857,700000000000
Max GardinerX29459-2001341641025,00%32739,4300002000239
Michael BournivalX20268-3409141871611,11%123911,970000000001
Kris Versteeg (R)X23347-5000152093015,00%229412,7600000000130
Brendan LemieuxX37257-316058142911256,90%238810,480000300004
Michael ChaputX30325-112046192232713,64%136112,0400003000110
Matt LashoffX1703374013134480,00%2327216,0300001000026
Chris KreiderX21112120218109810,00%11607,620000000002
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Henrik BorgstromX4049,34%98700010,88020000011503
Kevin FialaX0036,54%5200000,78020000032221
Andreas NodlX3037,50%7200000,561500000142220
Beau BennettX0134,88%4300000,660400000151221
Callan Foote (R)X310,00%000000,45000000021021
Jeremy RoyX010,00%000000,52000000092100
Jordan SchmaltzX000,00%000000,63120000041202
Julius BergmanX110,00%000000,48000000061002
Sven BaertschiX1136,89%12200000,62110000051011
Mikhail Sergachev (R)X000,00%000000,53000000055122
Nick BjugstadX0040,16%24900000,461400000131022
Brendan GaunceX1047,86%58500000,45000000022000
Roman HromecX000,00%000000,440000000211011
J.T. MillerX1051,61%6200000,6300000002121000
Max GardinerX0051,97%25400000,660000000116000
Michael BournivalX0035,71%1400000,67000000033000
Kris Versteeg (R)X0025,00%1600000,480000000107000
Brendan LemieuxX0025,00%1600000,3600000002622003
Michael ChaputX0145,86%36200000,28000000044000
Matt LashoffX000,00%000000,220000000176000
Chris KreiderX1033,33%900000,2511000001818000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Malcolm Subban32000,9601,04116002500000,8577037000
Felix Sandstrom37161630,8862,932131411049130100,78614370110

Jets

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Tyler SeguinX391520355355128106110306313,64%982921,25381126810111112
Maxim LetunovX39161329160274291267417,58%1165316,7421396600007
Justin KeaX3213132611201867112277211,61%257718,031341048101377
Steven SantiniX39321244155462730102310,00%3076719,672351549000062
Jordan GreenwayX39716230203447617609,21%676619,652461066000082
Nikita TryamkinX396172303801123445213513,33%4982921,252682080000135
Brett MacLeanX39111122280362253185120,75%573318,803581580000145
Erik KarlssonX39220220000413417425,88%4791423,4422424830110105
Niklas BergforsX3910112110012788226911,36%169617,842461280000010
Erwin MazzaX3921921637559383520325,71%6280220,552571661000184
Darren HelmX348715-10200344469172811,59%1154015,901012900007
Tony CarlsonX394913-22751520518327,84%354413,960000600001
Sam GagnerX396410-40021831142919,35%039210,060000000000
Frederic KellyX24088-66022178750,00%2847119,6100001000139
Jarred TinordiX24167-2475672612368,33%2845819,09000518000050
John QuennevilleX33246-54030223414325,88%536310,9900015000044
Gustav Olofsson (R)X150553001562100,00%1325717,1100002000015
Vladislav KamenevX37224-400820213169,52%72226,000000300009
Rastislav MeholdX29303-24022111141427,27%02889,910000000000
Alex SchoenbornX151231003364716,67%11067,080000100001
Anton Slepyshev (TOT)X26202440196961522,22%02589,920000000000
__Anton Slepyshev (QUE)X110003201125250,00%0918,240000000000
__Anton Slepyshev (WIN)X1520212084441050,00%016711,150000000000
Nils Lundkvist (R)X8101-5003340325,00%212515,630000000001
Keaton EllerbyX3011275721000,00%14916,240001100000
Joshua Anderson (R)X4011-1201511010,00%06716,770000000002
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Tyler SeguinX4152,22%108000000,84150012200436
Maxim LetunovX0056,82%4400000,89020000011330
Justin KeaX4251,74%57600000,90240000061253
Steven SantiniX000,00%000000,63000010150011
Jordan GreenwayX1020,41%4900000,601200002100013
Nikita TryamkinX000,00%200000,56000000053212
Brett MacLeanX1254,72%10600000,60150000240121
Erik KarlssonX000,00%000000,48000000042101
Niklas BergforsX5042,86%4900000,60110002200112
Erwin MazzaX000,00%100000,520010004220020
Darren HelmX1150,40%50200000,56000000000120
Tony CarlsonX0043,90%4100000,48000000120000
Sam GagnerX2040,00%1500000,51000001100000
Frederic KellyX000,00%000000,340000000245000
Jarred TinordiX000,00%000000,310000000161000
John QuennevilleX0052,14%14000000,33000000000100
Gustav Olofsson (R)X000,00%000000,39000000280000
Vladislav KamenevX0030,19%10600000,360000001120000
Rastislav MeholdX0039,64%22200000,21000001100010
Alex SchoenbornX0032,00%10000000,57000000120010
Anton Slepyshev (TOT)X0040,00%1000000,16000000077000
__Anton Slepyshev (QUE)X0050,00%200000,00000000077
__Anton Slepyshev (WIN)X0037,50%800000,24000000077
Nils Lundkvist (R)X010,00%000000,16000000055000
Keaton EllerbyX000,00%000000,41001000031000
Joshua Anderson (R)X000,00%000000,30000000051000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Jonas Johansson81210,9112,3036500141570000,3333435000
Mikko Koskinen35201320,8952,91200382979240000,85714354311

Kings

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Sam ReinhartX38112233-10001598132341018,33%881921,565492283000023
Timo MeierX38111627-110055391166312,09%776220,06358187200000
Jonathan ToewsX36121426-1160733399306112,12%1164818,00178227900005
Tomas HertlX38121224170072483265114,46%263816,79123127400000
Joe ColborneX3611102140014574185514,86%263617,6605537100000
Jared McCannX38813214120553960114413,33%656914,9700014000261
Brendan MikkelsonX2951621-360534042103211,90%4265822,693361664000025
Pascal LabergeX3841519-46024364218239,52%3984622,263251870000051
Niklas Hjalmarsson (R) (TOT)X3621719-9401930285217,14%5575921,09022435011053
__Niklas Hjalmarsson (MOS)X16088-110031793110,00%2934721,68022435011032
__Niklas Hjalmarsson (LA )X20291124016131921010,53%2641220,6200000000021
Timothy Liljegren (R)X3821719110015273814305,26%3465917,34044198500007
Evander KaneX38108185115822477226212,99%374719,662241478000032
Evgeny KuznetsovX377916140105456154412,50%551313,8600000000170
Marc-Edouard VlasicX382121401606319156813,33%3782121,6200004000046
Logan Brown (R)X386612-1604026638289,52%154914,44011545000032
Ted RuthX380121212604617144110,00%3161216,1000000000146
Randy HillierX26336-8001852031015,00%229811,450000000000
Bobby RyanX31325-41352992641311,54%22518,1010133700002
Krystof SnizekX31123-8375258831112,50%32187,030000000000
Kevin LynchX31033-900017124130,00%12237,190000000000
Travis DermottX9011-320392140,00%819621,7400001500008
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Sam ReinhartX3250,63%95200000,81370000021123
Timo MeierX2046,67%4500000,71000000011121
Jonathan ToewsX2043,40%5300000,80130001300201
Tomas HertlX0248,48%3300000,75000000011200
Joe ColborneX2054,55%66000000,66000000066101
Jared McCannX0256,70%9700000,74000000120130
Brendan MikkelsonX100,00%000000,64000000410110
Pascal LabergeX000,00%000000,45020000054001
Niklas Hjalmarsson (R) (TOT)X000,00%000000,50000000130010
__Niklas Hjalmarsson (MOS)X000,00%000000,46000000130
__Niklas Hjalmarsson (LA )X000,00%000000,53000000130
Timothy Liljegren (R)X200,00%000000,58000000062111
Evander KaneX1040,48%4200100,48180100021103
Evgeny KuznetsovX0247,10%58600000,62000000081211
Marc-Edouard VlasicX010,00%000000,34000000062010
Logan Brown (R)X0046,55%5800000,44000000022013
Ted RuthX000,00%000000,390000000383010
Randy HillierX0050,00%1600000,40150001100100
Bobby RyanX0153,40%10300000,40110010054001
Krystof SnizekX0042,86%1400000,28001000055000
Kevin LynchX0054,85%20600000,270000000314000
Travis DermottX000,00%000000,10000000022000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Oscar Dansk2913930,8852,75148622685890010,538132513210
Michal Neuvirth174630,8753,1183101433440000,636111325110

Maple Leafs

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Sonny MilanoX3817193692065394277318,09%365317,18516156500002
Bryan LittleX2914132781205767112256012,50%1160220,763251151000243
Viktor ShalimovX385212613120284231123116,13%3872419,0502274500001
Michael GrabnerX2912122472063487244813,79%252518,0902252500000
Patric Hornqvist (R)X381110211100381461194318,03%455114,492131064000129
Ryan GravesX3231619610034223512158,57%3364220,072131545000166
Sven AndrighettoX3812618-2601862102246411,76%854814,4100031700004
Graham KnottX387101760065161175011,48%461816,250000200007
Erik GustafssonX38215171018053281981910,53%3585222,42055774000077
Derek ForbortX3361016-7203378824786,82%763219,151341358000481
Mikael GranlundX3068144200713957205510,53%241713,9122474100002
Brandon Montour (R)X3801313-8802526175170,00%2768618,0400001000022
Trent Frederic (R)X928107003181781511,76%317619,6001131300000
Shayne GostisbehereX382810-846078233314156,06%5880521,201341456000062
Marc-Olivier RoyX29279-620640369335,56%836512,6000001000029
Brandon HickeyX27099-1120181910590,00%2955920,72011110000062
Michael MathesonX21178527548641525,00%933415,93022028000025
Marcus Foligno (R)X233470002133810207,89%424610,7010138000132
Brent Gates Jr. (R)X2133612013222281413,64%125612,1901131500003
Jared KnightX32415-5100655424112516,67%545514,22000011000179
Erik FoleyX22235-2402220252278,00%61968,900000000004
Cam Atkinson (R)X14213-400410224109,09%321115,1000012100000
Petr StrakaX8202-10073102220,00%09311,640000000000
Dany RoussinX200220200712260,00%11949,690000000000
Mason GeertsenX1000100101000,00%01919,230000100000
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Sonny MilanoX1123,46%8100001,10020000011304
Bryan LittleX1054,26%70400010,90140000000521
Viktor ShalimovX210,00%000000,72010000082411
Michael GrabnerX2247,92%4800020,91000000044140
Patric Hornqvist (R)X2040,63%3200000,76010000011300
Ryan GravesX100,00%000000,59000000011012
Sven AndrighettoX2034,09%4400000,66110000077120
Graham KnottX1024,39%4100000,55000000011103
Erik GustafssonX000,00%000000,400000002100013
Derek ForbortX0035,94%6400000,51240001100001
Mikael GranlundX0254,80%50000000,67000000066110
Brandon Montour (R)X000,00%000000,380000000381000
Trent Frederic (R)X0046,88%19200001,13000000051010
Shayne GostisbehereX100,00%000000,25000000022000
Marc-Olivier RoyX0049,07%37700000,49000000000001
Brandon HickeyX000,00%000000,320000000272000
Michael MathesonX000,00%000000,480000100172010
Marcus Foligno (R)X0144,44%1800000,57000000011000
Brent Gates Jr. (R)X1151,33%26300000,47000000022011
Jared KnightX1053,60%55600000,2200000001111012
Erik FoleyX1025,00%1200000,51000000022000
Cam Atkinson (R)X0066,67%1500000,28010000310100
Petr StrakaX1040,00%500000,43000000032001
Dany RoussinX0040,00%3000000,211300000209000
Mason GeertsenX000,00%000000,00000000051000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Anders Nilsson31110,9132,27185007800100,500430000
Pekka Rinne27131220,8932,83161142767110110,636112711030
Spencer Martin (R)95210,8773,4151120292360101,0003827000

Nordiques

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Radek FaksaX38161531700678106268315,09%363416,702242054000018
Marek ZidlickyX38112031995134874346814,86%369318,2313457000000
Cody CeciX3882230-110022444082920,00%5387022,9033619760000118
Ryan Strome (TOT)X381411256100205081386817,28%774619,64235874000015
__Ryan Strome (STL)X1134734061629142210,34%120718,7810142500000
__Ryan Strome (QUE)X2711718360143452244621,15%654019,99134449000015
Dmitrij JaskinX385202538401493730112716,67%5575119,77022838000075
Simon HjalmarssonX38816240480113549628698,33%573819,424261560000150
Brock Nelson (TOT)X38615210340123486621669,09%680221,10123780000365
__Brock Nelson (PHI)X2241115-818058454715478,51%449522,51112555000351
__Brock Nelson (QUE)X1624681606531961910,53%230719,18011225000014
Derek Roy (R)X384151926013292572516,00%2762816,542241032000030
Alex Tuch (TOT)X38810182260604073224510,96%270018,42011845101222
__Alex Tuch (SJ )X5000-2401535150,00%18517,000000000000
__Alex Tuch (QUE)X33810184220453768214011,76%161518,64011845101222
Max DomiX383101344351123524121612,50%4391524,080556680000111
David RundbladX3201313220220259150,00%3062919,66011843000059
Evgeny SvechnikovX38718-14092458133112,07%166017,37000221000075
Jimmy LodgeX38448000039183822,22%32967,80000020000100
Mark MiteraX342682180682176528,57%3761818,1900027000075
Ryan O'Reilly (TOT)X38268-42013654511404,44%1062816,54000227000298
__Ryan O'Reilly (STL)X6011-30061211470,00%110818,0500011200005
__Ryan O'Reilly (QUE)X32257-120753347335,88%952016,25000115000293
Brandon Saad (TOT)X32437300214439239,30%337111,58011327000017
__Brandon Saad (PIT)X29224100113369195,56%331610,89011220000017
__Brandon Saad (QUE)X32132001170428,57%05518,310001600000
Jukka LyytinenX29426-1235491831121612,90%333111,4200000000040
J. T. CompherX31213-2005101521113,33%01655,310000100000
Jaedon DescheneauX101121001571614,29%0696,870000000007
Andreas EnglundX4022220441020,00%97719,160001400009
Jean-Christophe Beaudin (R)X24011-500199120,00%0853,540002400000
Nathan Bastian (R)X1000-100200000,00%077,000000000000
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Radek FaksaX3247,03%67400010,98010000061331
Marek ZidlickyX1135,29%3400000,89000100022104
Cody CeciX100,00%000000,69000000011232
Ryan Strome (TOT)X1250,83%30100000,67130000230310
__Ryan Strome (STL)X0053,33%6000000,68000000230
__Ryan Strome (QUE)X1250,21%24100000,67130000230
Dmitrij JaskinX200,00%000100,67000000054131
Simon HjalmarssonX1045,61%41000000,65130000043002
Brock Nelson (TOT)X0044,64%56900000,521200000134102
__Brock Nelson (PHI)X0045,14%54500000,610100000134
__Brock Nelson (QUE)X0033,33%2400000,391100000134
Derek Roy (R)X100,00%000000,60000000051100
Alex Tuch (TOT)X1023,91%4600000,51020000022111
__Alex Tuch (SJ )X000,00%500000,00000000022
__Alex Tuch (QUE)X1026,83%4100000,59020000022
Max DomiX000,00%000000,280000001210120
David RundbladX000,00%000000,410000000321001
Evgeny SvechnikovX1024,32%3700000,241100000132002
Jimmy LodgeX1051,45%34400000,5400000001616101
Mark MiteraX000,00%000000,260000000204100
Ryan O'Reilly (TOT)X0053,13%68700000,250000000242001
__Ryan O'Reilly (STL)X0054,67%7500000,180000000242
__Ryan O'Reilly (QUE)X0052,94%61200000,270000000242
Brandon Saad (TOT)X3026,67%3000000,38230001100011
__Brandon Saad (PIT)X1030,77%2600000,25230001100
__Brandon Saad (QUE)X200,00%400001,09000001100
Jukka LyytinenX0014,29%1400000,36000010066000
J. T. CompherX0033,33%900000,36000000099000
Jaedon DescheneauX00100.00%300000,58000000044001
Andreas EnglundX000,00%000000,52000000032000
Jean-Christophe Beaudin (R)X0049,23%6500000,2411000002419000
Nathan Bastian (R)X000,00%000000,00000000011000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Adin Hill30151410,8892,77169044787030010,80010308402
Elvis Merzlikins123410,8643,5560900362640110,3336830010

Penguins

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Jake BeanX39111930920134069272615,94%4594324,177183183011054
Blake SpeersX337192682017728524628,24%463619,27044859000260
Noah JuulsenX3971926-23160574250193014,00%4592023,593582686000152
Tanner RichardX3910142400031767214314,93%369617,8501166800003
Jordan EberleX39111021-90023779277313,92%969117,7113478500000
Conner BleackleyX2971421-600256260244711,67%757919,953581059000138
Andrew CoglianoX3711920-101201022776234814,47%564017,28000422000022
Sean CouturierX3941620-174025908328844,82%679620,40022762011237
Duncan SiemensX39313161770109317349338,82%3577819,951231163000042
Jeremy Morin (TOT)X379615-180042573245312,33%467318,2002257600000
__Jeremy Morin (MOS)X11101-1100311219134,76%118817,0800012400000
__Jeremy Morin (PIT)X268614-70011452154015,38%348518,6702245200000
Vladimir TarasenkoX3987150240894175214210,67%259615,290000000000
Olli MaattaX3721214-17009223012156,67%3575520,412462078000027
Mark AltX3921012-21606834131715,38%3858414,9701138000053
David ClarksonX30281006058164710384,26%538212,730000000000
Brett PollockX35639-14037396520469,23%759717,050111046000118
Takhir DaukeyevX29538-30001634101914,71%22117,2822423900000
Jeremy LauzonX12066-62061115360,00%1325521,2400082500000
Teddy Purcell (R) (TOT)X15213-82035117818,18%115810,510110300000
__Teddy Purcell (QUE)X11213-62012107820,00%113412,140110300000
__Teddy Purcell (PIT)X4000-200231000,00%0246,040000000000
Florent BlaisX37213-360195224159,09%11754,7200005101446
Alexander Wennberg (R)X11123-10051265716,67%0655,890000000002
Rasmus BengtssonX1022100000000,00%21313,320000000000
Chad DennyX70222201211000,00%211115,8800001000012
Lukas SutterX9022320224140,00%1485,370000000001
Dennis PerssonX18022-8002164420,00%1432418,020000100002
Eemeli Rasanen (R)X1000-100302020,00%22121,100000000000
Brent SeabrookX2000-2401010000,00%23014,790000100000
William Carrier (R)X3000000002010,00%0103,410000000000
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Jake BeanX210,00%000010,64000000310331
Blake SpeersX0048,64%73800000,82000000011123
Noah JuulsenX400,00%000000,57000000640131
Tanner RichardX1242,00%5000000,69000000011112
Jordan EberleX1143,08%6500000,61030000011101
Conner BleackleyX0052,14%63100000,73000000320012
Andrew CoglianoX2146,77%6200000,63030001200320
Sean CouturierX1055,32%88400000,50040000021121
Duncan SiemensX000,00%000000,410000200162001
Jeremy Morin (TOT)X1232,50%4000000,45030001100102
__Jeremy Morin (MOS)X0033,33%1200000,11010001100
__Jeremy Morin (PIT)X1232,14%2800000,58020001100
Vladimir TarasenkoX1342,32%26700000,50000000022320
Olli MaattaX020,00%000000,370000000141002
Mark AltX000,00%000000,41000000081010
David ClarksonX0016,67%3000000,52000000091001
Brett PollockX1021,95%4100000,300000000128200
Takhir DaukeyevX2043,75%8000000,76000000042011
Jeremy LauzonX000,00%000000,470000002120010
Teddy Purcell (R) (TOT)X0125,00%800000,38000000095010
__Teddy Purcell (QUE)X0116,67%600000,45000000095
__Teddy Purcell (PIT)X0050,00%200000,00000000095
Florent BlaisX0022,22%2700000,34020000077000
Alexander Wennberg (R)X0056,41%7800000,93010000060100
Rasmus BengtssonX000,00%000003,000000000101000
Chad DennyX000,00%000000,3600000001711000
Lukas SutterX0052,17%2300000,83010000190000
Dennis PerssonX000,00%000000,1200000001810000
Eemeli Rasanen (R)X000,00%000000,00000000340000
Brent SeabrookX000,00%000000,00000000042000
William Carrier (R)X000,00%000000,00000000033000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Brian Elliott2410940,8852,62135420595120020,625162217200
Philippe Desrosiers188800,8843,15101100534550201,00031722002

Rangers

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Benoit PouliotX391614307001845103409915,53%677319,8114587800009
Lars EllerX39131326920253482245615,85%574819,172241563000012
Thomas HickeyX39716235260533539102917,95%3885721,974262161000044
Mathew BarzalX397152282063838622578,14%473318,7913497800001
Connor BrickleyX391292101801033491276713,19%671418,31314136300000
Cody HodgsonX399122110003710028769,00%476019,49134148000000
Luc BourdonX392171913601042419101210,53%3979120,2900011011042
Dennis CholowskiX3911718-140732309193,33%1682621,180221577000011
Frans NielsenX39512171001687722656,49%468517,55000116101144
Calvin De HaanX39116176001273523242,86%3675319,300551480000046
Beat SchwallerX371061636028173672427,78%149713,4402246600000
David DesharnaisX39881600026371173511,27%454413,940000000000
Mark GiordanoX391141546014334112252,44%3485221,861121677000027
Haydn FleuryX39011115160693394130,00%4367417,2800008000045
Mathieu Perreault (R)X394371002323292212,50%43107,9500000000151
Mattias SoderqvistX23246-22010174314304,65%136115,6901174300000
Philip McRaeX39314013542242842210,71%23709,48000011000047
Dustin ByfuglienX39314116058162983310,34%340710,4200001000146
Tom Wilson (R)X160111401912100,00%0895,570000000000
Trevor Kuntar (R)X2000-100011000,00%0126,000000000000
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Benoit PouliotX1157,32%15700000,78180002200413
Lars EllerX1357,30%8900000,70000000011220
Thomas HickeyX310,00%000000,54000000086211
Mathew BarzalX1050,89%78400000,60110000290241
Connor BrickleyX1242,00%5000000,59220000130333
Cody HodgsonX3250,00%4400010,55270002200200
Luc BourdonX000,00%000000,48020000210021
Dennis CholowskiX000,00%000000,440100000241001
Frans NielsenX0147,47%73100000,50000000320103
Calvin De HaanX000,00%000000,450000000332100
Beat SchwallerX5035,14%3700000,64010000011313
David DesharnaisX1046,38%55200000,59030000021011
Mark GiordanoX000,00%000000,350100000291002
Haydn FleuryX000,00%000000,330000000392010
Mathieu Perreault (R)X1052,62%32500000,45110000044000
Mattias SoderqvistX1046,43%2800000,33350000061010
Philip McRaeX1042,31%2600000,2202010001717110
Dustin ByfuglienX1025,93%2700000,20000000044110
Tom Wilson (R)X000,00%200000,22000000022000
Trevor Kuntar (R)X000,00%000000,00000000000000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Mark Visentin10001,0000,002800010000,0000039000
Braden Holtby39241050,8932,42235784958890100,73534390312

Red Wings

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Nail YakupovX3516213710000741323710812,12%672420,702241181000219
Steven StamkosX381318311300473118358911,02%379020,78336118600000
Peter HollandX381317301348101492772205318,06%676820,2113488500000
Aaron EkbladX384232721201244539347,55%5392024,200222686000086
Brendan GallagherX3810162682151183095285410,53%968317,962461579000293
Joe PavelskiX3813102370077378154716,67%1452913,933035300004109
Mitchell StephensX3841923140332938143210,53%4175519,871561579000066
Adam HenriqueX28615219001267419558,11%341914,97123126000001
Travis SandheimX38318211006294713296,38%2972219,01123288800005
Pavel ZachaX38810184200621868224411,76%356714,9111284200009
Matt Read (R)X38810185203518320519,64%654214,2700001000240
Mikhail GrigorenkoX318917-20003671195711,27%239512,7412374200004
Jaden SchwartzX387101772093968185710,29%655414,58000312000139
Logan Stanley (R)X382101222008915101520,00%3166617,5300000000058
James WisniewskiX382911018038142414198,33%12847,480110300000
Ryan GroppX384610-3002254820308,33%33469,1001111300001
Troy BrouwerX38279128071204012175,00%3169118,180221742000032
Derrick PouliotX38257214209729164112,50%4580621,2100001000068
Stanislav GalievX1000020000000,00%01312,920000000000
Pat FreemanX3000000000000,00%000,000000000000
Michael Rasmussen (R)X3000-120232010,00%03912,990000000000
Emerson EtemX3000-120301010,00%0196,320000000000
Justin AbdelkaderX10000-100205020,00%0676,710000000000
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Nail YakupovX4137,29%5900101,02000000022131
Steven StamkosX2148,58%95100000,79130000082143
Peter HollandX5035,42%4800000,78001010084431
Aaron EkbladX200,00%000000,59000000042113
Brendan GallagherX1034,69%4900000,76000000021412
Joe PavelskiX2152,12%75400000,87010004400114
Mitchell StephensX100,00%000000,61000000077100
Adam HenriqueX0039,29%2800001,00120000430022
Travis SandheimX000,00%000000,58000000092102
Pavel ZachaX1146,88%3200000,64000000022200
Matt Read (R)X0027,50%4000000,6600000001212030
Mikhail GrigorenkoX0249,25%46700000,86000000055021
Jaden SchwartzX1054,82%62200000,610000000155101
Logan Stanley (R)X000,00%000000,36000000065010
James WisniewskiX0019,05%2100000,770100000235000
Ryan GroppX0017,39%2300000,58130000055010
Troy BrouwerX000,00%000000,2600000002812000
Derrick PouliotX000,00%000100,170000001180100
Stanislav GalievX0020,00%1500000,00000000042000
Pat FreemanX000,00%000000,00000000000000
Michael Rasmussen (R)X0040,82%4900000,00000000011000
Emerson EtemX0050,00%200000,00000000000000
Justin AbdelkaderX00100.00%200000,00000000000000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Anton Khudobin20000,9462,1755002370000,0000028000
Alex Nedeljkovic38201530,8992,7621940010110040210,60010380012
Jake Allen (TOT)52200,8673,212432113980000,0000410100
__Jake Allen (SJ )42200,8573,931992113910000,000040
__Jake Allen (DET)10001,0000,004400070000,0000010

Scorpions

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Andrew ShawX3823133301605333229179,09%3072218,991341054000084
Ivan ProvorovX38623291060333943233513,95%4285322,443471774000092
Mitchell MarnerX3891726-1205909332809,68%368317,971451046000012
Mark StoneX351411252120729103306313,59%667719,332131759000026
Claude GirouxX341112231020255988438512,50%666019,401231467000039
Patrik LaineX38121022160114999346412,12%471018,68134167500000
Robertas PuuseppX3891322174401112687417710,34%1174919,720331776000141
Jouni SoisaloX38319223601011934357218,57%3378420,642351773011020
Clayton KellerX285121782025050184510,00%435712,7500000000011
Alexandre MalletX389716020184476143611,84%559215,580004200002104
Lars-Erik LindbergX3888161418081254082320,00%958615,4200011101193
Kristian Veselainen (R)X3887156160543969175211,59%659915,7702287600003
Charlie McAvoyX384913-940132320101620,00%3479520,922131174000026
Ryan MurrayX381910-438079142812193,57%5279720,960001026000090
Rudolf KulhaX184487407122051320,00%01799,960000100000
Adam Mascherin (R)X25527-5001132671419,23%225910,360001900002
Nursultan KunayedX3507726120591712580,00%3058316,6500010000085
Gunther MaurerX2041541751592742214,81%21909,4900000000119
Alex Turcotte (R)X311450401129224164,55%02477,9710142300001
Ivan ZverevaX2113404017915866,67%51848,7600000000154
Stanislav MisikX191012201530133,33%8743,8900000000011
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Andrew ShawX000,00%000000,910000002110411
Ivan ProvorovX100,00%000000,68000000150322
Mitchell MarnerX2150,07%72700000,76000000033211
Mark StoneX3037,21%4300000,74000000043333
Claude GirouxX4050,76%71900000,70120000310220
Patrik LaineX2148,72%3900010,62110000042111
Robertas PuuseppX2340,43%4700000,59130000055241
Jouni SoisaloX000,00%000000,56000021100110
Clayton KellerX0042,79%40200000,95000000011011
Alexandre MalletX3053,41%24900000,54000000021042
Lars-Erik LindbergX2038,14%9700000,55120001200103
Kristian Veselainen (R)X2127,59%2900000,50000000160113
Charlie McAvoyX000,00%000000,330000000134012
Ryan MurrayX000,00%000000,25000000120000
Rudolf KulhaX1050,00%19000000,89000000230110
Adam Mascherin (R)X1046,15%1300000,54000002300101
Nursultan KunayedX000,00%000000,240000000352010
Gunther MaurerX0242,86%700000,53000001100021
Alex Turcotte (R)X0041,00%30000000,401400000174000
Ivan ZverevaX0133,33%1500000,44000001100000
Stanislav MisikX000,00%000000,2700000001717000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
MacKenzie Blackwood3120800,9002,47174803727210000,8336299401
Jeff Zatkoff136310,8972,7055620252430000,8336929000

Senateurs

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Matt DucheneX37111930-12810574493248011,83%574420,112461174011132
Brett ConnollyX37121123-3275814289195613,48%464417,40022106400016
Jakob Forsbacka-KarlssonX37815234007728817629,09%575620,430771273000184
Len KormosX3731619012049361841816,67%3379521,50011440000070
Zach NastasiukX3761218-411540519135856,59%675620,440221471000082
Jacob TroubaX2579160140192826102026,92%1756622,625161150000149
Nick SchmaltzX2861016-9405516319599,52%954219,34011449101340
Antoine VermetteX3721416-12207242346165,88%3279321,441121968000070
Nick RitchieX2878152160462259134911,86%544815,99134952000018
Josh MorrisseyX3751015-480203338112213,16%4379421,471231670000073
Dillon FournierX3701414-524059207560,00%1762416,8700001000016
David PerronX379312-120024049213818,37%964117,3320265000000
Brandon SutterX375712480463346123210,87%244412,0100002000116
Connor Timmins (R)X374711-51153612248816,67%2861916,730001200006
Ethan WerekX3711011-26010444312312,33%244812,1200001500017
Shane EisemanX37358-6403444459346,67%546112,4500011000116
Marcus Pettersson (R)X12246-1000881825,00%1323519,60202614011119
Kevin Stenlund (R)X32325-2405322551912,00%52798,710000000000
Chris DurandX37235-1001911229169,09%13098,360000200000
Jamie McGinnX10000100536160,00%0767,590000000001
Zach BoychukX13000100010010,00%060,470000000000
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Matt DucheneX0043,14%5100000,81120011100231
Brett ConnollyX1041,18%3400000,71110010260111
Jakob Forsbacka-KarlssonX0052,19%88900000,61120001200002
Len KormosX000,00%000000,480000001180112
Zach NastasiukX2032,69%5200000,48000100120004
Jacob TroubaX200,00%000000,57000000000200
Nick SchmaltzX1155,90%61000000,59000000055011
Antoine VermetteX000,00%000000,40000000062030
Nick RitchieX2132,14%2800000,67000000011410
Josh MorrisseyX000,00%000000,38000000095001
Dillon FournierX000,00%000000,450000002370030
David PerronX1044,90%4900000,37020002200002
Brandon SutterX3037,04%2700000,540000000161200
Connor Timmins (R)X200,00%000000,36000010150210
Ethan WerekX0049,69%47900000,490000000345000
Shane EisemanX1048,29%20500000,35000000021200
Marcus Pettersson (R)X000,00%000000,51000000061000
Kevin Stenlund (R)X0148,04%28100000,36000000055010
Chris DurandX0057,89%1900000,32000000011001
Jamie McGinnX0022,22%900000,0000000001010000
Zach BoychukX0062,50%800000,0000000001313000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Mason McDonald36161900,8882,65213001948390110,8577352131
Eric Comrie21100,8144,9996008430000,0000235000

Sharks

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Bryan LeeX3962531-8280565146163113,04%5892223,643692465000146
Mika ZibanejadX391317302403254136221029,56%980820,714591268000258
Tyson JostX397172442028969214637,61%578820,21022949000257
Tage Thompson (R)X34101222080172971254514,08%259617,53000219101137
Nikolai KuleminX3971421-11100774926142326,92%5991023,342131355011057
Anze KopitarX3951419-1612051237015617,14%462816,10088106600005
Ryan WhiteX3931619-20022608322613,61%461615,790000000000
Scott GlennieX3911718-2175504359144218,64%767017,190110500000
James SheppardX3910818-680363310825649,26%271618,37022760000018
Justin SchultzX3931417-1202423325189,38%2169117,713362264000010
William Bitten (R)X3931417-10018341510820,00%4072618,6200000000065
Vladislav NamestnikovX3941014-244044727620475,26%463716,3300003011153
Corey TrivinoX396612000171746172413,04%03148,04437146800000
Adam McQuaidX3911112-12404034116159,09%4380620,66011011000051
Martin MarincinX393811-113556818439296,98%3068417,55145136400001
Boris StefanyshynX23213-4000131721011,76%01918,290000000000
Dalton SmithX372130603772051610,00%12336,300000000002
Mark McNeillX212021000564533,33%01436,830000100000
Patrick Maroon (R) (TOT)X27112-310026411499,09%12308,520110200000
__Patrick Maroon (CAL)X25112-310021411479,09%11977,870110000000
__Patrick Maroon (SJ )X2000000500020,00%03316,690000200000
Jamie Benn (TOT)X4000000000000,00%0143,530000000000
__Jamie Benn (VAN)X2000000000000,00%000,100000000000
__Jamie Benn (SJ )X2000000000000,00%0146,960000000000
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Bryan LeeX200,00%000000,67000000011122
Mika ZibanejadX3151,47%6800000,74000001200212
Tyson JostX1052,83%93700000,61000001100011
Tage Thompson (R)X1033,33%4500000,74000001100122
Nikolai KuleminX110,00%000000,46000000082142
Anze KopitarX3048,48%3300000,610500002130110
Ryan WhiteX0151,12%66700000,622500001160004
Scott GlennieX0043,24%3700010,54000010140131
James SheppardX1350,00%6800000,50010000230300
Justin SchultzX000,00%000000,49000000240110
William Bitten (R)X000,00%000000,47000000073101
Vladislav NamestnikovX0055,47%74100000,44000001100001
Corey TrivinoX2046,72%12200000,77000000011000
Adam McQuaidX000,00%000000,30000000092000
Martin MarincinX000,00%000000,320001000115000
Boris StefanyshynX0051,54%13000000,31000000074000
Dalton SmithX0029,41%1700000,26010000055001
Mark McNeillX0053,97%12600000,28000000066000
Patrick Maroon (R) (TOT)X0035,29%1700000,1700000001313000
__Patrick Maroon (CAL)X0042,86%1400000,2000000001313
__Patrick Maroon (SJ )X000,00%300000,0000000001313
Jamie Benn (TOT)X000,00%000000,00000000044000
__Jamie Benn (VAN)X000,00%000000,00000000044
__Jamie Benn (SJ )X000,00%000000,00000000044
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Ville Husso (R)85210,9132,5948601212400001,000382200
Ukko-Pekka Luukkonen (R)2581130,8922,85141060676210000,55692316102

Sparta

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Randy NordinX3814183216401867107379013,08%578320,602351475000026
Maximo MassariX39424289240103336219416,45%5193724,020442477000171
Nicolas MelocheX3841721-50043303371812,12%3677820,470551543000067
Colin WhiteX39101020-60096492246910,87%553413,69000414000024
Nikita Filatov (TOT)X387132074020247924468,86%468618,0504496000000
__Nikita Filatov (WAS)X316111774018156420319,38%454717,6504496000000
__Nikita Filatov (PRA)X712300029154156,67%013919,840000000000
Carl HagelinX3310818000164050154120,00%1053616,24404825000256
Nikolay GoldobinX3981018-19007388923718,99%167117,20224106900003
Erik BrannstromX3951318-11160232143172311,63%4283921,512021873000068
Noah Dobson (R)X3911617-5201425319213,23%2663216,19123924000012
Nolan PatrickX305914-1212031296628507,58%446515,51235145000005
Kieffer BellowsX368513140163041152919,51%43228,93000311000025
Lucas Johansen (R)X183912-6206172241113,64%1533418,531121122000019
Ryan PulockX392911-23608828307226,67%4888322,651121050000076
Alex Galchenyuk (TOT)X39639335583164152614,63%169817,8923546200000
__Alex Galchenyuk (COL)X35639329569163842515,79%162217,7623546200000
__Alex Galchenyuk (PRA)X40000601403110,00%07618,950000000000
Peter Mueller (TOT)X38549-44032122692119,23%12717,120000000000
__Peter Mueller (WAS)X31347-44028111991715,79%12207,110000000000
__Peter Mueller (PRA)X72020004170428,57%0507,190000000000
Jack Roslovic (TOT)X34279-20018402910256,90%13038,900110800001
__Jack Roslovic (WAS)X27055-300720197210,00%11967,270110800001
__Jack Roslovic (PRA)X72241001120103420,00%010615,200000100000
Camran DoulovaX15336020233161718,75%51379,1300000000222
Karl RimeauxX39336-2100822499346,12%161915,88112647000029
Jaakko SirkiaX2424612012131651212,50%31857,7100000000019
Lev ZabloskyX39325-214062212762011,11%451113,10000110000157
Jaroslav Vydareny (TOT)X30055-10240421316270,00%12518,3600011100000
__Jaroslav Vydareny (VAN)X1000-200100000,00%01212,270000000000
__Jaroslav Vydareny (PRA)X29055-8240411316270,00%12398,2300011100000
Kailer Yamamoto (R)X12314140110253612,00%01139,450000000000
Vlastislav BelunekX21013000020250,00%02010,210000000000
Nick Sorensen (R)X2011320211110,00%02010,200000000000
Colten Teubert (TOT)X19011-32005773040,00%1130816,2200000000015
__Colten Teubert (TUR)X2000100810010,00%03517,270000000000
__Colten Teubert (PRA)X17011-42004963030,00%1127416,0900000000015
Justin FaulkX500022210500100,00%36112,210000000001
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Randy NordinX3255,11%90000000,82260000011044
Maximo MassariX100,00%000000,60010000160224
Nicolas MelocheX000,00%000000,540000000141111
Colin WhiteX1151,53%49100010,75000000022202
Nikita Filatov (TOT)X2041,86%4300000,58010000021102
__Nikita Filatov (WAS)X2039,39%3300000,62010000021
__Nikita Filatov (PRA)X0050,00%1000000,43000000021
Carl HagelinX1026,77%12700000,67010000011101
Nikolay GoldobinX1027,63%7600000,54040001100020
Erik BrannstromX100,00%000000,43000000011021
Noah Dobson (R)X000,00%000000,540000000381010
Nolan PatrickX0147,57%10300000,60000000088101
Kieffer BellowsX1139,13%4600000,810100000101210
Lucas Johansen (R)X000,00%000000,72000000050001
Ryan PulockX100,00%000000,250000001130001
Alex Galchenyuk (TOT)X2064,29%4200000,260000000157101
__Alex Galchenyuk (COL)X2063,41%4100000,290000000157
__Alex Galchenyuk (PRA)X00100.00%100000,000000000157
Peter Mueller (TOT)X0037,50%800000,66000000011001
__Peter Mueller (WAS)X0033,33%600000,64000000011
__Peter Mueller (PRA)X0050,00%200000,79000000011
Jack Roslovic (TOT)X0050,90%33200000,59000000021010
__Jack Roslovic (WAS)X0051,40%21400000,51000000021
__Jack Roslovic (PRA)X0050,00%11800000,75000000021
Camran DoulovaX0022,22%900000,88000000066110
Karl RimeauxX0151,70%35200000,19140000066000
Jaakko SirkiaX0033,08%13000000,65000000000000
Lev ZabloskyX1046,34%4100000,2013000002626011
Jaroslav Vydareny (TOT)X0050,45%22400000,400000000301000
__Jaroslav Vydareny (VAN)X0040,00%1500000,000000000301
__Jaroslav Vydareny (PRA)X0051,20%20900000,420000000301
Kailer Yamamoto (R)X100,00%500000,71000000000100
Vlastislav BelunekX00100.00%100000,980000001120000
Nick Sorensen (R)X0040,00%2000000,98000000011000
Colten Teubert (TOT)X000,00%000000,06000000033000
__Colten Teubert (TUR)X000,00%000000,00000000033
__Colten Teubert (PRA)X000,00%000000,07000000033
Justin FaulkX000,00%000000,000001000305000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Thatcher Demko37141660,8803,322062221149530000,70030363310
Eamon McAdam (R)90300,8693,5130700181370000,0000336000

TPS

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Gabriel LandeskogX36142135900082110389212,73%676521,253471458011290
Akim AliuX361219310100507286266613,95%671819,9437101257101255
Drew DoughtyX3642024-136095594212339,52%4082823,013691760000066
Brendan GuhleX3632023034074382781311,11%5272820,213471261000063
Petteri HaakanaX3631821100431569325,36%4280622,392352048011067
Alexander OvechkinX361010206200812278214812,82%668018,89213856000019
Adam ErneX3611819200043110387310,00%867918,861341356000027
Elmo HellX3631417130046182271313,64%2364918,0400016000016
Dylan McIlrathX36214161608212615227,69%2974820,781231354011076
Daultan LeveilleX36761310004458225312,07%642911,921011400000
Tommi SaarisaloX265712320161846104210,87%430611,780000000000
Henrik SamuelssonX34571202082434153914,71%440912,020000300008
Teuvo TeravainenX314610-315530186612446,06%557418,52123746011033
Adrian KempeX24628-12032222981820,69%348120,05000645000050
Lauri TukonenX29437-114016153283012,50%435612,2701121300016
Marek WadnizakX36516-2180451130111516,67%23299,130001600000
Markus GranlundX34235-400040269197,69%62858,380000000000
Garri DoulovaX30123-4201810124188,33%02929,740000410115
T.J. FastX21033-4000105260,00%1835817,030000100002
David MusilX130110804155220,00%1521516,570000200000
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Gabriel LandeskogX4153,21%90400000,92020000011242
Akim AliuX0155,02%80700000,86020000410310
Drew DoughtyX110,00%000100,58000000120111
Brendan GuhleX100,00%000000,630000000181201
Petteri HaakanaX000,00%000000,52010000031211
Alexander OvechkinX3048,89%4500000,59010002300214
Adam ErneX2243,75%3200000,56220000120330
Elmo HellX100,00%000000,52110000022012
Dylan McIlrathX000,00%000000,43000000053000
Daultan LeveilleX1052,95%44000000,61110000170110
Tommi SaarisaloX1152,94%1700000,7800000001010110
Henrik SamuelssonX2157,14%3500000,590000000102003
Teuvo TeravainenX1048,39%3100000,35001000076001
Adrian KempeX0052,00%2500000,33000000044003
Lauri TukonenX0050,00%2200000,39010001100010
Marek WadnizakX1262,79%4300000,37010000088021
Markus GranlundX0153,57%30800000,35000000088001
Garri DoulovaX0060,00%2000000,210000000228000
T.J. FastX000,00%000000,17000001400000
David MusilX000,00%000000,0900000001310000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Linus Soderstrom29171020,8992,56175903757410000,70010297311
Riku Helenius73400,8952,8442301201900101,0002729100